RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
you RUN the place
1253 Bishops Rd, Los Angeles, California, 90012, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Add Results
Our News (
1
of
13
)
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Our Photos (
0
of
1217
)
Our Blogs (
0
of
0
)
Our Videos (
0
of
8
)
Results
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Our Media/Results from
Penn Relays
Select Year:
2015
Penn Relays
April 23rd
- April 25th
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
http://www.thepennrelays.com/
Our Results
Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 25, 2015
University of Pennsylvania, Philadelphia, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
2nd Wind TC
Abington
Abington Friends
Abraham Clark
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Academy Of The Holy Cross
Academy Park
Adelphi
AI duPont
Alabama Express
Alabama-Birmingham
Albany
Albertus Magnus
Alfred E. Smith
ALFRED STATE
All Hallows
All Saints - Whitby
Allentown
Alpha Academy
Altoona Area
American
American International
Amherst-Pelham R
Amityville Memorial
Annapolis
Appalachian State
Appoquinimink
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Prendergast
Archbishop Ryan
Archbishop Spalding
Archbishop Stepinac
Archbishop Wood Catholic
Archmere Academy
Ardenne
Arlington
Army
Arthur P Schalick
Arundel
ASA College
Assumption
Athena track
Athletics Canada
atlanta trac
Atlantic City
Auburn
Audubon
Australia
Avon Grove
Baa
Bahamas
Baldwin
Ballinasloe AC
Baltimore City College
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
Barnegat
Barringer
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Beacon School (New York)
Bell N Motion A
Bella N Motion
Bellefield
Bellport
Belmont Charter
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bensalem
Bergen Catholic
Bergen County Tech
Berks Catholic
Bernards
Bethel
Biglerville
Binghamton
Binghamton
Bishop Anstey
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bishop Hendricken
Bishop Kearney
Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg)
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)
Bishop McNamara
Bishop Shanahan
Bishop’s High
Blacksburg
Bloomfield
Bloomsburg
Bodine
Boonsboro
Bordentown Regional
Boston College
Boston University
Botswana
Bowie
Bowie State
Boyertown Area
Boys Latin Charter
Bradley
Brandywine
Brazil
Breakneck Track
Brentwood
Briarcliff
Brick Memorial
Brick Township
Bridgeton
Bridgewater-Raritan
Bristol
Broad Run
Bronx International Express
Bronxville
Brooklyn Technical
Brooks
Brown
Bryn Mawr
Bryn Mawr
Bryn Mawr Runni
Bucknell
Buena Regional
Buffalo
Bullis
Burlington Township
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
C.H. Flowers
Calabar
California U of PA
Calvary Christian Academy
Calvert Hall College
Camden
Camden Catholic
Campion College
Campus Magnet Schools
Canarsie
Cape Henlopen
Capital Prep Magnet
Caravel
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal O'Hara
Caribbean All Stars
Carlisle
Caroline
Carrboro
Carson-Newman
Cathedral
Catholic
Catoctin
CBA-Albany
Cedar Crest
Celbridge
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Columbia
Central Dauphin East
Central Islip
Central Michigan
Central Newark
Central Park Tra
Central Regional
Central York
Central-PG
Century
CFS - The School at Church Farm
Chambersburg Area
Chaminade
Charlotte Amalie
Charter School of Wilmington
Cheltenham
Cherokee
Cherry Hill East
Cherry Hill West
Chester
Chestnut Hil
Chestnut Hill
Cheyney U of PA
Chichester
China
Christ The King
Christ The Teacher
Christian Brothers Acad
Christiana
Christopher Columbus
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Cincinnati
Cinnaminson
Clara Barton
Clarence
Clarksburg
Clarkstown North
Clearview Regional
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Coatesville Area
Cobleskill
Cocalico
Coll of the Bahamas
College of New Jersey
Collegiate
Collingswood
Colonia
Colonial Forge
Colonie Central
Columbia
Columbia
Columbia
Community School of Davidson
Comsewogue
Concord
Conestoga
Connecticut
Connellsville Area
Connetquot
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Conwell-Egan Catholic
Coppin State
Cornell
Cornwall Central
Cornwall College
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Cranford
Cresskill
Cumberland Regional
Cumberland Valley
CUNY CC of NY
CUNY Kingsborough
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY Queensborough
Curtis
Dallas Baptist
Dallastown Area
Damascus
Danbury
Daniel Boone
Darien
Dartmouth
DC Capitol TC
DC International
Deep Creek
Deep Run
Deer Park
Delaware
Delaware County Christian
Delaware Military Academy
Delaware State
Delaware Valley Charter
Delbarton
Delcastle Vo-Tech
Delhi
Delsea
DeMatha Catholic
Denbigh
Deptford Township
Detroit Mercy
Dewitt Clinton
Dickinson
Dickinson
Dickinson
Digital Harbor
District of Columbia
Dobbins-Randolph Tech
Don Bosco Prep
Doris Johnson
Dover
Dover
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Dracut
Drexel TC
Drexel TC A
Duke
Dulaney
Dunbar
Dundas Valley
DuVal
Dwight-Englewood
E C Glass
East Brunswick
East Greenwich
East Islip
East N Y Transit Tech
East Orange Campus
East Providence
East Side
East Stroudsburg
East Stroudsburg Sch North
East Syracuse Minoa
Eastern
Eastern Senior
Easton Area
Eastside (Paterson)
Edison
Edwin Allen
Egg Harbor Township
El Dorado West
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elgin Sharks
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Seton
Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown Area
Elmont
Elwood-John H Glenn
Engineering
Episcopal
Episcopal Academy
Erasmus Hall
Essex County
Ewing
Excelsior
Fair Lawn
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Fairmont Heights
Farmingdale St.
Farmington
Father Judge
Fatima
Ferris
Findlay
Fleetwood Area
Florida
Florida Atlantic
Florida State
Fordham
Fordham Prep
Forestville Military
Francis Lewis
Francis Scott Key
Frankford
Franklin
Franklin
Franklin (EG)
Franklin Area
Franklin Hig
Franklin K Lane
Franklin Learning Center
Franklin Pierce
Freehold Township
Freire Charter
Friendly Senior
Friends Academy
Friends Seminary
Friends' Cen
Friendship Acad.
Fusion
Gaithersburg
Garden State Track Club
Garfield
Garnet Valley
GC Foster
General Douglas Macarthur
George C Marshall
George Mason
George Schoo
George W Hewlett
Georgetown
Georgetown Day
Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Visitation Prep
GeorgeWshngtn 12
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Georgian Court
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
GESU
Gettysburg
Gilman
Girls High 12
Glasgow
Glassboro
Glebe CI
Glen Mills Schools
Glen Ridge
Glenarden Masters W40
Glenelg
Gloucester
Go Athletics
Good Shepherd
Goshen Central
Governor Mifflin
Grace Brethren Christian
Grace Church School
Grayslake Central
Great Mills
Great Valley
Greater Boston TC
Greater Phil
Greater Philadelphia
Greater Portmore
Green Island
Greencastle Antrim
Greenwich
Griffith Institute
Guardian Angels
Guyana
Gwynedd Mercy
Gwynedd-Mercy
HAC TC
Hackensack
Hackley
Haddon Heights
Haddon Township
Haddonfield Memorial
Half Hollow Hills East
Half Hollow Hills West
Hamilton - West
Hamilton Central
Hamilton East - Steinert
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Hammond
Hammonton
Hampton
Harborfields
Hardy Williams
Harrisburg
Harrison
Harriton
Harry S Trum
Harry S Truman
Hartford
Hartford Classical Magnet
Harvard
Hasbrouck Heights
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Haverford Twp.
Hazleton Area
Hempfield (3)
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Henry A Wise
Henry E. Lackey
Herbert Morrison
Hereford
Heritage (LC)
Hershey
High Point Regional
Highland Regional
Hightstown
Hillsborough
Hillside
Hilton Central
Hoboken
Hollidaysburg Area
Holmdel
Holmwood Tech
Holton-Arms
Holy Cross
Holy Family
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Rosary
Holy Spirit
Holy Trinity
Holyoke
Hong Kong
Hope
Hopewell Valley Central
Hopkins School
Hotchkiss School
Houston
Houston Elite Track and Field Club
Howard
Howard
Howard CC
Howard Tech
Howell
HS of the future
Hudson Catholic
Hunterdon Central
Huntington
Hydroworx Track Clu
I C Norcom
Imhotep Charter
Immaculata Academy
Immaculate Conception
Immaculate Heart
Indian Hills
Indiana
Indiana Tech
Indiana U of PA
Institute Of Notre Dame
Interboro
Iona
Iona Preparatory
Irvington
Irvington
Island Trees
Ithaca
ITS
J P Mccaskey
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Jamaica
Jamaica College
James E Hillhouse
James Hubert Blake
James Madison
James Madison
James Robinson Secondary
Jefferson Township
Jersey City Elite
John Bartram
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Iselin)
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
John Jay Senior
John Randolph Tucker
John S. Battle
Johns Hopkins University
Johnson C. Smith
Jonathan Dayton
Kearny
Kellenberg
Kellenberg Memorial
Kennett
Kentucky
Keystone
Kingston College
Kingsway Regional
Knoch
Kutztown
Kutztown Area
La Salle
La Salle Institute
Lacey Township
Lafayette
Lafayette Ed. Center
Lake Braddock Secondary
Lake Forest
Lake Superior State
Lake-Lehman
Lakeland/Panas
Lakewood
Landstown
Langley
Lansdale Catholic
Largo
LaSalle Academy
Lasalle College
Laurel
Lawrence
Lebanon Valley
Lee-Davis
Lehigh
Lenape
Lenoir-Rhyne
Liberty
Liberty
Life Speed
Lincoln 12
Lincoln U (PA)
Linden
Lindenwold
Little Flower Catholic
Littleton Jr-Sr
Liverpool
Lock Haven
Long Branch
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Longfields
Longwood
Loomis Chaffee
Loudoun Valley
Lower Merion
Lower Moreland
Loyola Blakefield
LSU
Lynbrook
M X Shabazz
Mahwah
Maine
Maine Racewalkers
Mainland Regional
Malvern Prep
Manalapan
Manasquan
Manchester
Manchester Township
Manchester Valley
Manhasset
Manhattan
Manhattanville
Manheim Township
Mansfield
Marblehead
Marian Catholic
Marist
Marlboro
Marple Newtown
Marshall
Martin Luther
Martin Luther King High School
Maryland
Maryland Masters
Maryland-Baltimore County
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Maryvale Prep
Mass Velocity Tr
Massapequa
Mastbaum Technical school
Masterman
Mastery Charter South
Matawan Regional
McDonogh
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
McKinley Technology
McLean
McMaster
McNair Academic
Mcquaid Jesuit
Meade
Memorial
Memphis University
Mercersburg
Mercy Voc
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
Merion Mercy
Merrimack
Messiah
Methacton
Metuchen
Miami (OH)
Michigan
Middle Tennessee State
Middlesex
Middletown
Middletown
Middletown North
Middletown South
Midwood
Milford Mill
Millbrook
Millersville
Millville 04
Millville Senior
Milton Hershey
Misericordia
Missouri
Molloy
Mona Prep
Monmouth (NJ)
Monroe College
Monroe Township
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Bonner
Monsignor Donovan
Monsignor Farrell
Montclair State
Montgomery
Montgomery College Rockville
Montville
Moore elite
Moorestown
Morant Bay
Moravian
Morgan State
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Morristown-Beard
Motivation High School
Mott Haven
Mount Hebron
Mount Saint Joseph
MOUNT SAINT MARY
Mount Vernon
Mt Carmel Area
Mt de Sales
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Joseph Academy
Mt Saint Michael
Mt St. Mary's
Mt Tabor
Mt Vernon
Mt. Pleasant
Muhlenberg
Muhlenberg Senior
Mullingar Harriers
Munro College
MVP Track Club
Nansemond River
Nanuet
National Academy Foundation
National Cathedral Sch for Girls
Navy
Nazareth Academy Private
Neptune
Neshaminy
Neumann
Neumann Goretti
New Balance Boston
New Balance Pacer
New Brunswick
New England College (NH)
New Hampshire
New Haven
New Hope - Solebury
New Horizon TC
New Media Tech Charter
New Providence
New Rochelle
Newark
Newark Academy
Newark Charter
Newburgh Free
Nigeria
Nightingale-Bamford
Nike
NJ-NY Track Club
Nordhoff
Norfolk State
Norristown Area
North Babylon
North Bergen
North Brunswick Township
North Carolina
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Wilmington
North County
North Hunterdon
North Kingstown
North Penn (Lansdale)
NORTH PLAINFIELD
North Pocono
North Reading
North Rockland
North Salem
North Shore
Northeast Sprinters
Northeast-AA
Northeastern
Northern Burlington Regional
Northern Highlands
Northern Illinois
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Northern York (Dillsburg)
Northport
Northwest
Northwestern-BC
Northwood
Norwalk
Notre Dame
Notre Dame Academy
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Nutley
NYAC
Oak Knoll
Oakcrest
Oakdale
Oakland Mills
Oakton
Ocean City
Ocean Lakes
Ocean Township
Octorara
Oiselle
Oklahoma
Old Bridge
Old Mill Senior
Olney Charter
Orange
Oregon
Osbourn Park
Oscar Smith
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
Our Lady of Guadalupe
Our Lady of Hope
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Our Lady of Perpetual
Over The Hil
Overbrook
Owen J Roberts
Owings Mills
Oxon Hill
P.R.-Rio Piedras
Padua
Paint Branch
Palisades
Palmyra
Palmyra-Macedon
Palumbo Academy
Papine
Paramus
Paramus Catholic
Park City
Parkland Senior
Parkway
Parsippany
Pascack Hills
Patriot
Patterson
Paul D Schreiber
Paul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Paul Robeson-Human Services
Paul VI
Paul VI
Paulsboro
Pearl River
Peddie
Peekskill
Pemberton
Penfield Central
Penn
Penn Charter
Penn Manor
Penn State
Penn State Club Track
Penn State-Harri
Penn Track Alumni Junior
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennridge
Penns Grove
Pennsauken
Pennsbury
Pennsville Memorial
Pequannock Township
Perkiomen Valley
Perry Hall
Perry St. Preparatory
Perth Amboy
Petersfield
Phelps Ace
Philadelphia Central
Philadelphia HS For Girls
Philadelphia Master
Philadelphia University
Phoebus
Phoenixville Area
Pine Grove 11
Pinelands Regional
Pingry
Piscataway
Pitman
Pittsburgh
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Plainfield
Pleasantville
Pleasantville
Plumstead Christian
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Point Loma
Poly (Long Beach)
Poolesville Sr
Pope John Paul II
Pope John XXIII
Port Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
Port Richmond
Potomac School
Potomac Valley
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Princeton
Princeton
Progress Charter
Promise Academy
Prospect Heights
Providence
Providence Day
Puerto Rice Masters
Puerto Rico
Quakertown Comm Senior
Queen's Royal College
Queens College
Queens CUNY
Quicksilver TC NJ
Quinnipiac
Radford
Radnor
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramapo
Ramsey
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randallstown
Randolph
Raritan
Reading
Red Bank Catholic
Red Bank Regional
Red Land
Red Lion Area
Reginald Lewis
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Regis
Retro Rockets
Rhode Island
Richard Montgomery
Richard Stockton
Richmond
Rider
Ridge
Ridgefield
Ridgefield Park
Ridgewood
Ridley
River Dell Regional
Riverdale Baptist
Riverdale Country
Riverhead
Robbinsville
Rochester IT
Roman Catholic
Roselle Catholic
Rowan
Roxborough
Roxbury
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Rutgers
Rutgers-Newark
Rye
Rye Country Day
S Philadlphia 12
Sachem East
Sachem North
Sacred Heart Academy
Saddle Brook
Saint Basil Academy
Saint Joseph's Prep
Salesianum
Salisbury
Samuel J Tilden
Sandy Spring Friends
SanKova Freedom Academy
Saracens TC
Saratoga Springs
Savannah State
Sayreville War Memorial
Sayville
SC Striders
Scarborough
Scarsdale Senior
Schuylerville
Schuylkill Valley
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Scranton Preparatory
Secaucus
Second Sole
Seneca
Seneca Valley
Serbia
Seton Hall Prep
Shaker
Shamokin Area Senior
Sheepshead Bay
Shenendehowa Central
Sherwood
Shippensburg
Shore AC
Shore Athletic Club
Shore Regional
Shoreham-Wading River
Shrewsbury
Sidwell Friends
Silver Oak Academy
Simon Gratz
Skampering Wilmas
Sly Fox
Smyrna
Snyder
So Cal Striders
So Cal Track Club
Somers
Somerville
Souderton Area
South Bronx
South Brunswick
South Burlington
South Carolina
South Carroll
South Florida
South Lakes
South Park
South Shore
South View
South Western Senior
Southern Columbia Area
Southern Connecticut
Southern Regional
Southwest Leadership
Southwest Sprinters
Spackenkill
Spain
Spalding
SPEED ELITE
Spence
Spotswood
Spring Ford
Springbrook
Springfield (Delco)
Springfield Gardens
Springfield Township (Montco)
Springside S
Sprint Athle
Sprint Masters
St Anthony's
St Augustine Prep
St Augustine's
St Catherines
St Dominic Acad
St Elizabeth Tech
St Frances
St Francis Prep
St Francis U (PA)
St George's College
St Georges Technical
St Hubert Girls
St John The Baptist
St John Vianney
St John's (NY)
St John's College
St Johns Prep
St Joseph
St Joseph Hill
St Joseph's (PA)
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Lawrence
St Peters Boys
St Peters Prep
St Rose
St Stephens and St Agnes
St. Agnes/Sacred Heart
St. Alphonsus
St. Ambrose
St. Andrew Technical
St. Andrews
St. Ann
St. Augustine
St. Augustine's
St. Benedict's
St. Benedict's
St. Catherine (JAM)
St. Christopher's
St. Edmond
St. Eleanor
St. Elizabeth
St. Frances Cabrini
St. Francis DeSales
St. Francis of Assisi
St. Francois Girls
St. Genevieve
St. Ignatius
St. Jago
St. John Chrysostom
St. John the Beloved
St. John’s
St. Joseph Convent
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
St. Jude
St. Katherine of Siena
St. Margaret
St. Mark's High School
St. Mary Magdalen
St. Mary Magdalne
St. Patrick
St. Peter
St. Pius X High School
St. Thomas Aquinas
St. Thomas the Apostle
Stanford
Staples
Starpoint Central
State College Area
Sterling
Stevens IT (NJ)
Stony Brook
Strath Haven
Stuart Country Day
Suffern
Suitland
Summit
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
Susquehanna
Susquehanna Twp
Sussex Central
Swarthmore
Sweet Home
Swenson Arts & Technology
SWH Track
Syosset
Syracuse
T C Williams
Tabernacle Baptist Christian Academy
Tacony Academy
Taft Ed Campus
Tamaqua Area
Tappan Zee
Team Rogue
Teaneck
Temple
Tenafly
Tennessee
Texas
Texas A&M
The Agnes Irwin School Track & Field and C
The Executiv
The Field School
The Georgetown
The Haverford School for Boys
The Hill School - Pottstown PA
The Lawrenceville School
The Masters
The Philadelphia School
The Seton Keough
The Tatnall
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Dale
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson S&T
Thomas Mckean
Thomas Saunders
tiger express
Timber Creek
TNT
Toco Secondary
Toms River East
Toms River North
Toms River South
Tower Hill
Townsend Harris
Towson
Trenton Central
Tri-Valley
Trinidad-Tobago
Trinity Episcopal
Trinity Pawling
Triton Regional
Troy
Turabo
Tuscarora
Twin Valley
Tyrone Area Senior
U.S. Virgin Islands
Ultimate Speed Athletics
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Union
Union Catholic Reg
Union County College
Uniondale
Unionville
Unioto
Universal Audenried Charter
Universal Daroff
University
University Charter Academy
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion Area
Upper Moreland
Upper Perkiomen
Urbana
URSINUS
Ursuline Academy
Ursuline School
US Masters
USA
USA Triathlon
UTech
Uwi-Mona
Valley Forge Military
Valley View
Vassar
Vauxhall (Kingston 2, JAM)
Vere Technical
Vestal
Villa Joseph Marie
Villanova
Vineland
Virginia
Virginia Elite
Virginia Union
Virginia Wesleyan
Voorhees
Wagner
Wake Forest
Waldwick
Walk USA
Walk USA
Walt Whitman
Walter Johnson
Wardlaw-Hartridge
Warwick
Warwick Valley
Washington Latin
Washington Township
Washington-Lee
Washingtonville
Watchung Hills Reg
Waverly Senior
Wayne Hills
Wayne Valley
Weequahic
Wellsville-2
Wesley
West Babylon
West Catholic
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
West Deptford
West Essex Regional
West Johnston
West Milford
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
West Side
West Springfield
West Virginia
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Western
Western Branch
Western Kentucky
Western Mass Distance Project
Western Tech
Westfield
Westfield
Westhampton
Westhill
Westlake
Westminster
Westtown School
Westwood Regional Sr
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
Wheaton
Whippany Park
White Plains
Whitehall
Widener
Wilbraham & Monson (Wilbraham, MA)
Wilde Lake
William & Mary
William Penn
William Penn (York)
William Tennent
Williamsburg
Williamstown
Willingboro
Wilmington Christian
Wilmington Friends
Wilson
Wilton
Winslow Township
Winston Churchill
Winston-Salem State
Wisconsin
Wissahickon
Wolmer's Boys
Wolmer's Girls
Woobury
Woodbridge
Woodland Hills
Woodlands
Woodrow Wilson Senior
Woodstown
World Commun
Wyomissing Area
Xaverian
Xavier
Xavier (OH)
Yale
Yonkers
York Suburban
Young Women's Leadership
Youngstown State
Zane Trace
ZV Masters
|
100m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
5000m Racewalk
|
10k Racewalk
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4xMile Relay
|
4x1500m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens Distance Medley Championship of America High School Event 374
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bouthill
,
Morenzi
,
Paiva
,
Salisbur
LaSalle Academy
10:12.10
1
2
Hengst
,
Scott
,
Michelso
,
Singer
McDonogh
10:12.19
1
3
Anzano
,
Zupko
,
McLaughl
,
Ferro
Christian Brothe
10:12.78
1
4
Prunty
,
Hughes
,
Guzman
,
Lundy
Fordham Prep
10:13.36
1
5
Schaefer
,
Pereira
,
Fogg
,
Corbett
Lake Braddock Se
10:13.41
1
6
Long
,
Dinerman
,
Ladd
,
Petela
Haddon Township
10:19.67
1
7
Berger
,
Ascher
,
Ziebold
,
Pompilj
Collegiate
10:25.65
1
8
Bason
,
Dhulekar
,
Kotecha
,
Pulimood
West Windsor-Pla
10:25.66
1
9
Fisher
,
Green
,
Clellen
,
Daly
Saint Joseph's P
10:25.93
1
10
Booth
,
Tomasell
,
Sinunu
,
Jones
Summit
10:26.60
1
11
Stoner
,
Wood
,
Brennan
,
Pelose
Haddonfield Memo
10:27.23
1
12
Raslowky
,
Moe
,
Camacho
,
Rice
Xavier
10:27.66
1
13
Wills
,
Keating
,
Doane
,
McDevitt
Malvern Prep
10:31.99
1
14
Hepp
,
Schwemle
,
Goldstei
,
Dahl
Germantown Frien
10:35.16
1
15
Murray
,
Cooper
,
Nelson
,
Marston
Conestoga
10:38.02
1
16
Mccarthy
,
Muldoon
,
Leclair
,
Buck
Liverpool
10:46.04
1
Mens Distance Medley Relay College Championship of America Invitational Event 345
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gregorek
,
Chambers
,
Franzmai
,
Cheserek
Oregon
9:33.86
1
2
Solis
,
Muhammad
,
Lampron
,
Williams
Villanova
9:34.36
1
3
Brinkley
,
Shumway
,
Lefebure
,
McGorty
Stanford
9:37.11
1
4
Kinnaird
,
Morgan
,
Kuhn
,
Hunter
Indiana
9:37.71
1
5
Fish
,
Boyd
,
Claflin
,
Napolita
Columbia
9:38.23
1
6
Eke
,
Petersen
,
Randall
,
Doughty
Oklahoma
9:42.22
1
7
Bartelsm
,
White
,
Ledder
,
Williams
Georgetown
9:43.64
1
8
Mohn
,
Doaty
,
Butenewi
,
Leskow
St Joseph's (PA)
9:43.65
1
9
Farley
,
Bofinger
,
Francis
,
McClaffe
Duke
9:44.52
1
10
Lewandow
,
Guerre
,
Sanders
,
Ross
La Salle
9:44.63
1
11
Holt
,
Alkins
,
McIe
,
Garn
Binghamton
9:48.09
1
12
Shurtlef
,
Timmins
,
Magaha
,
Awad
Penn
9:53.81
1
13
Villarre
,
Hernande
,
Kinsey
,
Spencer
Texas A&M
9:55.46
1
14
Uhr
,
Irvin
,
Manhertz
,
Turnbull
Texas
10:06.28
1
Mens Distance Medley Relay College Event 346
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trettel
,
Leto
,
Hogarty
,
Zivec
Maryland
9:55.91
2
2
Meehan
,
Gali
,
Scheving
,
Crimmins
Buffalo
9:56.54
1
3
Dwyer
,
Belafont
,
Thornton
,
Ramirez
Clemson
9:58.13
2
4
Hilton
,
Carter
,
Kaiser
,
Whitelaw
Tennessee
9:58.66
2
5
Fisher
,
Gibson
,
Touchton
,
Barger
Army
9:59.38
2
6
Burnett
,
Reese
,
Estes
,
Coburn
Georgia Tech
10:01.21
2
7
Sutherla
,
Kelly
,
Bermel
,
Martinez
Brown
10:02.39
1
8
Piazza
,
Penn
,
Poggi
,
Prizzi
New Hampshire
10:02.73
1
9
O'Donnel
,
Sykes
,
Chavez
,
Bertolin
Connecticut
10:03.80
1
10
Montague
,
Moore
,
Aranda
,
Purnell
Harvard
10:04.09
1
11
King
,
Kochanek
,
Dee
,
Allen
Iona
10:04.79
1
12
Watts
,
Granata
,
Lopresti
,
Speakman
Stony Brook
10:05.75
2
13
Relay Team
Albany
10:06.68
1
14
Fedor
,
Nash
,
Gray
,
Lucas
Boston College
10:08.64
2
15
Parrelli
,
Daniels
,
Orlando
,
Buchholz
Xavier (OH)
10:09.77
2
16
Hernande
,
Wood
,
Juelis
,
Tuohy
Ramapo
10:12.60
2
17
McCormac
,
Gibson
,
Roemer
,
Taylor
Cornell
10:13.64
1
18
Taylor
,
Williams
,
Polo
,
Slattery
Fordham
10:14.38
1
19
Fernando
,
Holl
,
Coleman
,
Contrera
Houston
10:15.06
1
20
Morgan
,
Zangaro
,
Trump
,
Morgan
Indiana U of PA
10:21.09
2
21
McCoy
,
Harris
,
Hinton
,
DeLaMora
Navy
10:21.42
1
22
Relay Team
Southern Connect
10:23.33
1
23
Hume
,
Cotton J
,
Rolim
,
Cashin
American Interna
10:23.76
1
24
Gregory
,
Gomez
,
Callan
,
Heninger
Dartmouth
10:24.01
1
25
Relay Team
Rider
10:26.01
2
26
Georges
,
Hanna
,
Hastings
,
Ellis
Appalachian Stat
10:28.67
2
Womens Distance Medley Championship of America High School Event 163
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Andrewle
,
Bieberr
,
McArthur
Patriot
11:51.85
1
2
Casey
,
Schoenau
,
Gulama
,
Rancan
West Windsor-Pla
11:54.49
1
3
Angermei
,
Gardner
,
Richards
,
Fleming
Blacksburg
11:57.69
1
4
Paolucci
,
Dendy
,
Spadacci
,
Olivere
Padua
12:03.00
1
5
Hayes
,
Rizzo
,
Holland
,
Ryan
Bronxville
12:09.20
1
6
Zendell
,
Solan
,
McIntosh
,
Ludwikow
Suffern
12:14.59
1
7
Franklin
,
Staten
,
Pettipaw
,
Quimby
Lenape
12:16.79
1
8
Zachgo
,
Knowles
,
Reale
,
Rusch
Shenendehowa Cen
12:18.29
1
9
Salis
,
Williams
,
Bracagli
,
Kendall
Oakton
12:20.10
1
10
Mancini
,
Patrick
,
Arizin
,
Mancini
Cardinal O'Hara
12:20.55
1
11
Wilbur
,
Apajee
,
Tavares
,
Rego
LaSalle Academy
12:23.35
1
12
Burd
,
Shoenfel
,
Szapary
,
Wilkinso
Friends' Cen
12:27.62
1
13
Relay Team
Sachem East
12:29.82
1
14
Ohrtman
,
Kelly
,
Hays
,
Lee
Shoreham-Wading
12:44.43
1
15
Holt
,
Thillair
,
Bir
,
Holt
George C Marshal
12:44.48
1
16
Martin
,
Monnerat
,
Rosenfel
,
Cleary
Ridgewood
13:11.52
1
Womens Distance Medley Relay College Championship of America Invitational Event 159
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Picciril
,
Wilkins
,
Buttner
,
Schapper
Villanova
11:09.06
1
2
Tonn
,
Williams
,
Saunders
,
Cranny
Stanford
11:11.07
1
3
Deloache
,
Donaghu
,
Southerl
,
Coogan
Georgetown
11:16.83
1
4
Farber
,
Douglas
,
Whelan
,
LeHardy
North Carolina
11:17.29
1
5
Hardie
,
Obeng-Ak
,
Wade
,
Sadler
Columbia
11:23.12
1
6
Relay Team
Yale
11:25.12
1
7
Montgome
,
Taylor
,
Celata
,
Whiting
Penn
11:31.68
1
8
Banks
,
Francis
,
Meier
,
Meier
Duke
11:36.44
1
9
Calder
,
King
,
Gwin
,
Johnson
Indiana
11:37.18
1
10
Feerst
,
James
,
Coppin
,
Barnett
Clemson
11:51.21
1
11
Relay Team
LSU
11:53.02
1
Womens Distance Medley Relay College Event 160
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
D'Egidio
,
Kerekes
,
Cashin
West Virginia
11:40.54
1
2
Hicks
,
Pratt
,
Staver
,
Lucki
Maryland
11:42.44
1
3
Ruskan
,
Gregory
,
McGonigl
,
Corbosie
Richmond
11:47.18
1
4
Niedrach
,
Woodford
,
Wilkinso
,
Collard
Cornell
11:47.65
1
5
Kocjanci
,
Black
,
Crawford
,
Lindsley
Penn State
11:49.17
1
6
Gray
,
Sheaffer
,
Langton
,
Strock
James Madison
11:49.43
1
7
Manley
,
Long
,
Birchard
,
Wheeler
Buffalo
11:50.22
1
8
Vanpelt
,
Oguledo
,
Vanpelt
,
Batt-Doy
St John's (NY)
11:52.81
1
9
O'Neil
,
Heglund-
,
Reifel
,
Hanson
Wisconsin
11:55.16
1
10
Chandler
,
Nagotko
,
Cerney
,
Bendzins
Bucknell
11:55.73
1
11
Saayman
,
Coopwood
,
Boatwrig
,
Graan
Coastal Carolina
11:56.23
1
12
Keating
,
Corder
,
Abelseth
,
Bushey
Providence
11:56.65
1
13
Poiesz
,
Dwyer
,
Solano
,
Szekely
La Salle
11:56.67
1
14
Hammond
,
Innis
,
Serres
,
Pressel
Georgia Tech
11:58.04
1
15
Welte
,
Edwards
,
Hummel
,
Ritter
Rider
11:58.41
1
16
Oputa
,
Frederic
,
Kulp
,
Daly
Maryland-Baltimo
12:00.14
1
17
Kleunen
,
Worthy
,
Davenpor
,
Schudrow
Brown
12:03.07
1
18
Mulkey
,
BERNHARD
,
Zell
,
Harvey
Navy
12:07.56
1
19
McKeon
,
Olsen
,
Leavitt
,
Engelber
Monmouth (NJ)
12:33.52
1
20
Harding
,
Harris
,
Evans
,
Sprague
South Carolina
12:51.17
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Published by
DyeStatPRO.com
on Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Attached Documents
Results
Posted 04/26/2015 (3916 downloads)
Website:
Click here
2015 Schedule
Results Live + Start Lists
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5857814 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota
,
2nd Wind Track Club - Bay Shore - NY - USATF Club - USATF Long Island
,
Abington Friends School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jenkintown, Pennsylvania
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
Hashtags:
#penn-relays
#pennrelays
#franklin-field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!