RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
you RUN the place
1253 Bishops Rd, Los Angeles, California, 90012, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chris Esquivel
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Las Vegas Track Classic Complete
Published by
John Dixon of DyeStatNV
Mar 26th 2011, 3:11am
Comments
Las Vegas Track Classic
Mar 23, 2011 to Mar 24, 2011
Desert Oasis HS, Las Vegas, NV, US, 89141
« Filter Results by Team: »
Antelope Valley
Arbor View
Basic
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Bishop Gorman
Boulder City
Canyon Springs
Cathedral
Chaparral
Cheyenne
Cimarron-Memorial
Clark
Coquitlam Ch
Del Sol
Desert Pines
Doherty
Eldorado
Faith Lutheran
Foothill
Green Valley
Las Vegas
Legacy
Liberty
Luduc (Alberta,
Marshall
Mira Mesa
Moapa Valley
Mojave
Morse
Palo Verde
Rancho
Red Rock Run
Serra (SDS)
Shadow Ridge
Silverado
Summit
Sunrise Mountain
ThunderRidge
Trinity International
Unattached
Valley
Western
Whittell
Men:
40y
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
3200m
|
5k
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
3200m
|
5k
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 40y Football
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Dwayne
11
Del Sol
04.98
5
2
Webb, Steffan
11
Legacy
05.04
1
3
Marshall, Chris
11
Del Sol
05.12
1
4
Lainhart, Aaron
11
Silverado
05.13
3
5
Roberts, James
11
Morse
05.14
4
6
Potts, Evan
11
Legacy
05.17
2
7
Tellis, Emon
Mojave
05.19
5
8
Ferrell, Jason
11
Rancho
05.21
4
8
Smith, Sevonte
Mojave
05.21
5
8
Manning, Charles
11
Sunrise Mountain
05.21
3
11
Wesley, Darey
Mojave
05.27
5
11
Johnson, Charles
11
Rancho
05.27
4
13
Rainwater, Diante
12
Rancho
05.28
3
14
Pearson, Don
12
Faith Lutheran
05.29
2
15
Beverly, Christopher
11
Rancho
05.31
2
16
Bradley, Mortez
12
Rancho
05.38
3
17
Clemente, Talib
11
Silverado
05.40
2
17
James, Treyon
11
Rancho
05.40
3
19
Stegall, Demetrius
11
Sunrise Mountain
05.41
3
20
Perkins, Tommy
10
Rancho
05.42
4
20
Torrence, K.
Mojave
05.42
3
22
Mason, D'Andre
12
Rancho
05.47
1
23
Eliason, Derick
11
Rancho
05.48
2
24
Mays, Tyree
11
Sunrise Mountain
05.50
3
25
Howard, Cedric
9
Rancho
05.58
5
26
Thomas, Sevaughn
Mojave
05.63
4
27
Taylor, Xavier
10
Rancho
05.68
2
28
Washington, Derrick
12
Rancho
05.93
2
Mens 100m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Starks, Nathan
9
Bishop Gorman
11.53
nwi
3
2
Steel, Xavier
9
Boulder City
12.11
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Darius
9
Morse
12.22
nwi
3
4
Savage, Daniel
9
Silverado
12.24
nwi
3
5
Weldon, Dylan
9
Bishop Gorman
12.38
nwi
2
6
Huber, James
9
Bishop Gorman
12.48
nwi
2
7
Sharif, Elijah
9
Basic
12.52
nwi
3
8
Norwood, Carl
9
Serra (SDS)
12.54
nwi
3
8
Bascombe, Raequan
9
Canyon Springs
12.54
nwi
1
10
Manson, Justin
9
Serra (SDS)
12.57
nwi
1
11
Reyes, Robert
9
Liberty
12.69
nwi
1
12
Chambers, Terrence
9
Bishop Gorman
12.73
nwi
2
13
Hibbard, Chris
9
Basic
12.87
nwi
2
14
Harrison, Daniel
9
Green Valley
12.96
nwi
2
15
Combs, Chace
9
Green Valley
12.97
nwi
2
16
Dixon, Jacorey
9
Boulder City
13.45
nwi
1
17
Rich, Kamoni
9
Serra (SDS)
13.61
nwi
3
18
Butler, Tyler
Morse
13.92
nwi
2
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horton, Demarion
Unattached
11.47
-5.8
1
Mens 100m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larocca, Charles
10
Liberty
11.63
nwi
4
2
Hardy, William
10
Antelope Valley
11.65
nwi
4
3
Smith, Ryan
10
Bishop Gorman
11.72
nwi
4
4
Sweet, Justin
10
Bishop Gorman
11.80
nwi
3
5
Pangelinan, Drew
-
Morse
11.99
nwi
4
6
Lopez, Fabian
10
Liberty
12.04
nwi
4
7
Elumn, Justin
10
Liberty
12.24
nwi
4
8
Purdie, Jeremy
10
Foothill
12.25
nwi
4
9
Cravin, Abdurahim
10
Silverado
12.30
nwi
4
10
Cresanto, Brannon
-
Foothill
12.41
nwi
2
11
Blue, Xavier
10
Basic
12.44
nwi
2
12
Patton, Kadar
10
Serra (SDS)
12.46
nwi
3
13
Donaker, Kendall
10
Foothill
12.57
nwi
3
14
Viera, Billy
10
Boulder City
12.60
nwi
2
15
Burton, Avery
10
Foothill
12.62
nwi
3
16
Wight, Keaton
10
Liberty
12.73
nwi
3
17
Gibbs, Will
10
Basic
12.88
nwi
2
18
Johnson, Joshua
10
Basic
13.02
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Cameron
12
Las Vegas
11.16
-2.6
9
2
Farmer, George
12
Serra (SDS)
11.19
-4.2
10
3
McNair, Tracy
10
Morse
11.31
-2.6
9
4
Ford, Raymond
11
Serra (SDS)
11.35
-3.1
6
5
Jackson, Ladale
12
Silverado
11.39
-4.2
10
6
Thompson, Vincent
11
Legacy
11.47
-3.1
6
7
Darrell, Fuery
10
Serra (SDS)
11.48
-4.1
8
8
Wright, Brandon
12
Palo Verde
11.56
-2.6
9
9
Ferraro, Sean
11
Green Valley
11.61
-2.6
9
10
Fletcher, Shamone
12
Mira Mesa
11.62
-4.2
10
10
Ayin, Nicholas
12
Coquitlam Ch
11.62
-3.9
1
12
Starks, Nathan
9
Bishop Gorman
11.67
-4.8
3
13
Thompson, DeShawn
10
Shadow Ridge
11.68
-2.6
9
14
Attila, Kaomi
11
Valley
11.74
-4.2
10
15
Nihipali, Javen
10
Eldorado
11.87
-3.1
6
16
Fields, Jalen
11
Mira Mesa
11.89
-4.1
8
17
Mctyre, Torrey
10
Cathedral
11.90
-3.6
5
18
Taylor-Lewis, Tunji
11
Coquitlam Ch
11.92
-3.9
1
19
Love, Aaron
11
Green Valley
11.95
-3.1
6
20
Calvin, Quantavius
12
Basic
11.97
-3.6
5
21
Gause, Deandre
11
Silverado
11.98
-4.1
8
22
Smith, Ryan
10
Bishop Gorman
11.99
-4.1
8
23
Bibbs, Chris
11
Basic
12.00
-4.2
10
24
Esquivel, Chris
11
Cathedral
12.01
-3.6
7
25
Henderson, Joe
Summit
12.03
-3.6
5
26
King, Jamaal
12
Canyon Springs
12.07
-3.9
1
27
Millner, Bob
10
Arbor View
12.08
-3.6
5
28
Kirkland, Dwayne
11
Del Sol
12.12
-3.1
6
29
Burns, Steven
11
Arbor View
12.13
-5.3
4
30
Julian, Charles
10
Legacy
12.14
-3.6
7
31
Lewis, Mike Anthony
Mojave
12.17
-3.1
6
31
Brown, De'andre
12
Western
12.17
-3.6
5
33
Findley, McCady
11
ThunderRidge
12.19
-4.8
3
34
Eggelston, Jordan
10
Arbor View
12.21
-4.8
3
34
Daniels, Denzel
11
Arbor View
12.21
-5.3
4
36
Coaxum, Jordan
11
Arbor View
12.29
-5.3
4
37
Iepala, Brian
11
Serra (SDS)
12.30
-1.2
2
38
Mason, D'Andre
12
Rancho
12.32
-4.8
3
39
Anderson, Kamron
11
Clark
12.38
-1.2
2
39
Specht, Daniel
11
ThunderRidge
12.38
-3.1
6
41
Roberts, Tre
-
Morse
12.39
-3.6
5
41
Murray, Louis
12
Serra (SDS)
12.39
-1.2
2
43
Green, Johnathan
11
Mira Mesa
12.40
-3.6
5
44
Kincey, Orlando
12
Sunrise Mountain
12.41
-3.1
6
44
Jenkins, Joseph
Mojave
12.41
-3.6
7
46
Lainhart, Aaron
11
Silverado
12.48
-4.1
8
47
Stegall, Demetrius
11
Sunrise Mountain
12.51
-1.2
2
48
Collins, Aaron
11
Shadow Ridge
12.52
-5.3
4
49
Beverly, Christopher
11
Rancho
12.54
-1.2
2
50
Linquist, dylan
12
Basic
12.55
-4.8
3
51
Scott, Daryl
12
Shadow Ridge
12.64
-5.3
4
52
Mays, Tyree
11
Sunrise Mountain
12.72
-5.3
4
53
Williams, Davian
11
Mira Mesa
12.96
-4.1
8
54
Shepard, Derrick
Marshall
13.09
-4.1
8
55
Eliason, Derick
11
Rancho
13.16
-4.8
3
--
Matlock, Nahjee
11
Palo Verde
DQ
-4.2
10
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darrell, Fuery
10
Serra (SDS)
22.15
-0.1
5
2
Brown, Christian
12
Cimarron-Memoria
23.13
+0.1
3
3
Starks, Nathan
9
Bishop Gorman
23.22
-3.3
8
4
Matlock, Nahjee
11
Palo Verde
23.24
-4.0
9
5
Attila, Kaomi
11
Valley
23.26
-0.1
5
6
Peeples, Bryon
11
Valley
23.27
-0.1
6
6
Linde, James
11
Coquitlam Ch
23.27
-0.9
2
8
Fitzgerald, Tavish
12
Sunrise Mountain
23.42
-3.6
7
9
Ferraro, Sean
11
Green Valley
23.45
-0.1
5
10
Ducksworth, Zachary
12
Shadow Ridge
23.63
-4.0
9
11
Burns, Steven
11
Arbor View
23.71
+0.6
4
12
Heatly, KamBrenn
11
Palo Verde
23.80
-3.6
7
13
Millner, Robert
10
Arbor View
23.85
+0.1
3
14
Nihipali, Javen
10
Eldorado
23.95
+0.1
3
15
Walker, Joshua
12
Arbor View
23.98
-3.6
7
15
Smith, Ryan
10
Bishop Gorman
23.98
-3.3
8
17
Findley, McCady
11
ThunderRidge
24.03
-0.1
6
18
Millner, Bob
10
Arbor View
24.12
-0.9
2
19
Tucker, Shamarlo
11
Legacy
24.17
-0.1
5
20
Thompson, DeShawn
10
Shadow Ridge
24.21
-4.0
9
21
Lewis, Mike Anthony
Mojave
24.29
-3.3
8
22
Smith, Derrick
12
Benjamin Banneke
24.39
-4.0
9
22
Taylor-Lewis, Tunji
11
Coquitlam Ch
24.39
-0.9
1
24
Henderson, Joe
Summit
24.46
-3.6
7
25
Morningstar, Ryan
10
ThunderRidge
24.50
-0.1
6
26
Eggelston, Jordan
10
Arbor View
24.54
+0.1
3
27
Love, Aaron
11
Green Valley
24.58
+0.1
3
28
Fuller, Alonzo
11
Legacy
24.76
+0.6
4
29
Flintroy, Leon
10
Desert Pines
24.78
-0.1
5
30
Cannon, Darnell
11
Sunrise Mountain
24.91
+0.6
4
31
Scott, Daryl
12
Shadow Ridge
25.07
+0.6
4
32
Rodgers, Juwan
11
Del Sol
25.30
-0.9
1
33
Pierre, Gabriel
11
Benjamin Banneke
25.32
-0.1
6
34
Jordan, Smith
12
Serra (SDS)
25.41
-0.9
2
35
Beverly, Christopher
11
Rancho
25.63
-0.1
6
36
Wesley, Darey
Mojave
25.70
-3.6
7
37
McMorris, Louis
11
Legacy
25.82
-3.3
8
--
Mason, D'Andre
12
Rancho
FS
-0.1
5
Mens 400m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kaelan
9
Silverado
52.66
3
2
Stewart, Daniel
9
Bishop Gorman
53.36
3
3
Turner, Amod
9
Foothill
54.85
3
4
Smallwood, Dominic
9
Silverado
54.96
3
5
Oberdin, Nicholas
9
Shadow Ridge
55.10
2
6
Luna, Diamonte
9
Canyon Springs
55.63
3
7
Norwood, Carl
9
Serra (SDS)
56.17
3
8
Jadid, Manhal
9
Green Valley
56.73
2
9
Dinwiddie, Travis
9
Green Valley
56.88
3
10
Omer, Samer
9
Del Sol
57.32
2
11
Weatherspoon, Darion
9
Canyon Springs
57.77
2
12
Bauman, Joseph
9
Shadow Ridge
57.88
1
13
Sweeting, Romance
9
Canyon Springs
57.95
1
14
Evans-Grijalva, Emilio
9
Bishop Gorman
58.25
1
15
Walker, Deshawn
9
Canyon Springs
58.54
2
16
Bayu, Binyam
9
Basic
58.94
1
17
Quinonez, Javier
9
Chaparral
1:00.12
2
18
Messick, Logan
9
Del Sol
1:01.62
2
19
Graves, Joseph
9
Silverado
1:04.68
3
Mens 400m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patrino, Michael
10
Green Valley
52.72
2
2
Aman, Jonathan
10
Silverado
53.99
2
3
Bischel, Sean
10
Faith Lutheran
54.09
2
4
Payne, Cameron
10
Cathedral
54.36
2
5
Raymone, Robinson
10
Las Vegas
54.75
2
6
Rogers, Jeremiah
10
Canyon Springs
56.25
1
7
Ellison, Marquis
10
Morse
57.97
2
8
Petriuc, Cristian
10
Del Sol
58.55
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Serra (SDS)
48.83
7
2
Harding, Hodson
11
Coquitlam Ch
49.15
7
3
Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin
12
Coquitlam Ch
49.30
7
4
Bennett, Randall
11
Serra (SDS)
49.39
6
5
Jackson, Ladale
12
Silverado
49.55
7
6
Rusch, Matthew
12
Western
50.04
6
7
George, Nathan
11
Coquitlam Ch
50.10
6
8
Henderson, James
10
Foothill
50.50
6
9
Davis, Vaughn
12
Arbor View
51.07
2
10
Williams, Jamal
Summit
51.09
7
11
Jackson, Donte
Summit
51.10
7
12
Henderson, James
12
Serra (SDS)
51.71
2
13
Robinson, John
12
Whittell
51.74
7
14
Mitchell, Floyd
12
Morse
51.76
5
15
Alexander, Delvin
11
Mira Mesa
51.85
5
16
Peeples, Bryon
11
Valley
52.13
6
17
McCullum, Demarcus
12
Sunrise Mountain
52.58
3
18
Reuben, Guy
10
Serra (SDS)
52.70
2
19
Dokes, Vance
12
Morse
53.13
4
20
Rainwater, Diante
12
Rancho
53.28
3
21
Laerynowicz, Jacek
12
Western
53.34
4
22
Leach, David
12
ThunderRidge
53.56
3
23
Alexander, Quinton
11
Cimarron-Memoria
53.59
4
24
Perkins, Tommy
10
Rancho
54.53
3
25
Webster, Marquon
12
Canyon Springs
54.62
2
26
Piza, Egber
11
Del Sol
55.38
3
27
Rozier, Ian
11
ThunderRidge
55.47
2
28
White, Zaire
Mojave
55.99
4
29
Moses, Mathew
12
Rancho
56.23
2
30
Fuller, Alonzo
11
Legacy
56.76
1
31
Julian, Charles
10
Legacy
58.58
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olloqui, Francisco
12
Serra (SDS)
2:00.98
1
2
Lloyd, Sicard
10
Serra (SDS)
2:01.49
1
3
Small, Ryan
12
Benjamin Banneke
2:01.83
1
4
Priego, Nick
11
Del Sol
2:02.16
1
5
Maman, Stephan
12
Basic
2:02.18
1
6
Jalani, Julian
11
Bishop Gorman
2:02.46
1
7
Ponce', Martin
9
Liberty
2:02.84
1
8
Marschik, Greg
12
Arbor View
2:04.29
1
9
White, Zaire
Mojave
2:04.70
1
10
Aman, Jonathan
10
Silverado
2:04.73
1
11
Marquez, Daniel
10
Sunrise Mountain
2:04.85
1
12
Isaiah, Marshall
9
Serra (SDS)
2:05.59
1
13
Greene, Carl
12
Foothill
2:05.65
1
14
Wilson, Kyle
12
Shadow Ridge
2:05.83
1
15
Bischel, Sean
10
Faith Lutheran
2:06.65
1
16
Blakemore, Cameron
11
Arbor View
2:07.59
1
17
Sneed, John
12
Canyon Springs
2:07.68
1
18
Harris, Kyle
12
Foothill
2:07.70
1
19
Thieme, Cameron
12
ThunderRidge
2:07.92
1
20
Respes, Havel
12
Mira Mesa
2:08.48
1
21
Ishihara, Soma
11
Del Sol
2:09.13
1
22
Campbell, Kyler
11
Foothill
2:09.30
1
23
Mireku, Obed
11
Del Sol
2:10.86
1
24
Hill, Hunter
11
Arbor View
2:11.69
1
25
Hinton, Dale
10
Foothill
2:11.82
1
26
Mattis, Eon
11
Benjamin Banneke
2:11.85
1
27
Wright-Brown, Taikye
11
Cheyenne
2:13.20
1
28
Lipio, Julian
12
Shadow Ridge
2:13.23
1
29
Scott, Marquis
11
Legacy
2:13.26
1
30
Chavez, Anthony
11
Eldorado
2:13.33
1
31
Lizada, Mark
12
Mira Mesa
2:14.21
1
32
Guiterrez, Sergio
12
Sunrise Mountain
2:14.23
1
33
Beausoleil, Chase
10
Arbor View
2:15.61
1
34
Solis, Cesar
11
Cathedral
2:17.14
1
35
Moses, Mathew
12
Rancho
2:17.23
1
36
Thompson, Vincent
11
Legacy
2:18.24
1
37
Nettingham, Shi-Quan
Desert Pines
2:19.91
1
Mens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kieffer
11
ThunderRidge
4:04.63
1
2
Robinson, John
12
Whittell
4:05.56
1
3
Carter, Dante
12
Silverado
4:12.74
1
4
Smith, Colin
12
Del Sol
4:13.94
1
5
Avila, Adam
11
Cathedral
4:19.37
1
6
Tews, Pierce
12
ThunderRidge
4:21.47
1
7
Bahati, Basabose
12
Clark
4:21.84
1
8
Viola, Lawrence
11
Coquitlam Ch
4:23.16
1
9
Wilson, Kyle
12
Shadow Ridge
4:23.35
1
10
Munoz, Elias
9
Cathedral
4:23.64
1
11
Sneed, John
12
Canyon Springs
4:24.43
1
12
Fortner, Christian
11
Green Valley
4:28.60
1
13
Johnson, Thomas
12
Palo Verde
4:28.61
1
14
O' Connor, Bryan
12
Mira Mesa
4:29.01
1
15
Reyes, John
11
Cathedral
4:29.52
1
16
Jaeger, Josh
12
ThunderRidge
4:30.79
1
17
Ruiz, Matthew
9
Cathedral
4:31.10
1
18
Gamez, Albert
11
Mira Mesa
4:32.32
1
19
Supernaw, Brandon
9
Doherty
4:32.69
1
20
Nguyen, Danson
12
Mira Mesa
4:39.27
1
21
Ferron, Blake
12
Silverado
4:40.35
1
22
Concepcion, Ulises
11
Clark
4:42.47
1
23
Ramirez, Faustino
Mojave
4:42.57
1
24
Mireku, Obed
11
Del Sol
4:42.71
1
25
Leahy, Daniel
11
Green Valley
4:43.04
1
26
Pang, Mark
10
Cathedral
4:43.36
1
27
Berrelleza, Carlos
12
Chaparral
4:45.21
1
28
Cortney, Sean
11
Green Valley
4:46.09
1
29
Cooley, Reggie
12
Las Vegas
4:46.22
1
30
Harris, Doug
11
Green Valley
4:49.85
1
31
Champion, Austin
9
Legacy
4:54.28
1
32
McShan, Larry
10
Doherty
4:54.57
1
33
Mulfinger, Noah
11
Marshall
4:56.83
1
34
Pintor, Anthony
12
Rancho
5:04.38
1
35
Livingston, Jordan
10
Rancho
5:15.77
1
Mens Mile Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponce', Martin
9
Liberty
4:36.96
1
2
Supernaw, Brandon
9
Doherty
4:57.01
1
3
Perez, Cesar
9
Chaparral
5:01.99
1
4
Esquivel, Eddie
9
Eldorado
5:03.81
1
5
Velasquez, David
9
Cathedral
5:05.90
1
6
Harkins, Chandler
9
Boulder City
5:11.98
1
7
Sanchez, Noah
9
Cathedral
5:13.03
1
8
Waite, Jeremy
9
Moapa Valley
5:17.73
1
9
Samano, Ryan
9
Canyon Springs
5:17.99
1
10
Martinez, Isaac
9
Shadow Ridge
5:27.18
1
11
Cook, Jayden
9
Shadow Ridge
5:28.09
1
12
Murray, Ryan
9
Silverado
5:33.07
1
13
Zobrist, Tyler
9
Moapa Valley
5:56.65
1
Mens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Andrew
Unattached
4:38.61
1
2
Stiles, Johnny
11
Basic
4:48.75
1
3
Stokes, Lawrence
12
Silverado
4:54.62
1
4
Cherry, Isaiah
-
Benjamin Banneke
4:59.10
1
5
Decker, Shelby
11
Arbor View
5:11.18
1
6
Miller, Justin
11
Arbor View
5:13.22
1
7
Torres, Oscar
Unattached
5:14.61
1
8
Wright, Seth
9
Cimarron-Memoria
5:17.37
1
9
Schuhknecht, Laurentz
11
Arbor View
5:23.37
1
10
Signorelli, Anthony
9
Cimarron-Memoria
5:42.80
1
11
King, Tim
10
Cimarron-Memoria
5:44.26
1
12
Johnston, Michael
Unattached
5:50.14
1
13
Thornock, Jesse
Clark
5:57.88
1
14
Nowak, Ted
Unattached
6:35.73
1
Mens Mile Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klein, Eric
10
Bishop Gorman
4:46.85
1
2
Amondsen, James
10
Cathedral
4:54.54
1
3
Dennis, Arie
10
Foothill
5:04.06
1
4
Pisciotta, Tyler
10
Shadow Ridge
5:10.65
1
5
Williams, Gavin
10
Faith Lutheran
5:11.62
1
6
Gibbs, Will
10
Basic
5:14.72
1
7
Brady, Daniel
10
Foothill
5:16.33
1
8
Martinez, Daniel
10
Canyon Springs
5:18.83
1
9
Herbert, Carlton
10
Green Valley
5:19.01
1
10
Futterer, Allan
10
Serra (SDS)
5:30.12
1
11
Guerrero, Favian
10
Marshall
5:39.26
1
Mens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kieffer
11
ThunderRidge
8:51.18
1
2
Smith, Colin
12
Del Sol
9:01.33
1
3
Carter, Dante
12
Silverado
9:15.52
1
4
Avila, Adam
11
Cathedral
9:19.31
1
5
Tews, Pierce
12
ThunderRidge
9:23.63
1
6
Walter, Casey
12
Del Sol
9:24.68
1
7
Ruiz, Matthew
9
Cathedral
9:35.80
1
8
Bigelow, Justin
11
ThunderRidge
9:36.13
1
9
Klein, Eric
10
Bishop Gorman
9:45.00
1
10
Mahamud, Naol
10
Rancho
9:45.30
1
11
Jacobson, Andrew
12
Palo Verde
9:49.57
1
12
Frauenhoff, Daniel
12
ThunderRidge
9:54.12
1
13
Nguyen, Danson
12
Mira Mesa
9:58.56
1
14
Fortner, Christian
11
Green Valley
10:05.00
1
15
Berrelleza, Carlos
12
Chaparral
10:06.90
1
16
Zimdars, Zach
10
Green Valley
10:23.76
1
17
Mezy, Francis
12
Shadow Ridge
10:31.13
1
18
Champion, Austin
9
Legacy
10:33.47
1
19
Leahy, Daniel
11
Green Valley
10:40.17
1
Mens 3200m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Brian
10
Foothill
10:13.83
1
2
Amondsen, James
10
Cathedral
10:33.60
1
3
Rodgers, Jesse
10
Green Valley
10:45.99
1
4
Barnard, Tyler
10
Silverado
11:06.58
1
5
Hoeft, Max
10
Foothill
11:07.82
1
6
Brown, Harrison
10
Boulder City
11:30.83
1
7
McShan, Larry
10
Doherty
11:30.89
1
8
Peterson, Bryce
10
Silverado
11:49.41
1
9
Futterer, Allan
10
Serra (SDS)
12:22.09
1
10
Goodrich, Tanner
9
Moapa Valley
12:25.28
1
Mens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owen, Jason
Red Rock Run
16:08.18
1
2
Meis, Nick
Red Rock Run
16:13.91
1
3
Mancuso, Devin
Unattached
16:31.88
1
4
Belmares, Alejandro
Unattached
17:19.45
1
5
Hafen, Paul
Unattached
17:46.26
1
6
Kakol, Gavin
Unattached
17:53.60
1
7
Pisciotta, Tyler
10
Shadow Ridge
18:21.50
1
8
Hightower, Dalvin
12
Shadow Ridge
18:47.45
1
9
Thornock, Jesse
Clark
18:54.18
1
10
Clements, Mike
Unattached
18:58.37
1
11
Johnston, Michael
Unattached
18:58.68
1
12
Green, Michael
Unattached
19:06.40
1
13
Morgan, Jerry
Unattached
21:51.15
1
14
Nowak, Ted
Unattached
23:10.97
1
Mens 110m Hurdles 36
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mulligan, Bradon
9
Cathedral
17.30
nwi
1
2
Walker, Demarcus
9
Canyon Springs
18.78
nwi
1
3
Burgess, Anthony
Morse
19.95
nwi
1
4
Cazenave, Christain
9
Foothill
20.39
nwi
1
5
Bellini, Rocky
9
Foothill
21.24
nwi
1
6
Baglione, Alex
9
Del Sol
21.35
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, William
10
Antelope Valley
16.01
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Matt
10
Green Valley
18.46
nwi
1
3
Jaramillo, Thomas
10
Foothill
21.48
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Dominique
12
Cathedral
15.54
-3.0
4
2
Blackmon, Devon
Summit
15.66
-3.0
4
3
Erving, Jameel
Summit
15.83
-3.0
4
4
Graziano, Frank
12
ThunderRidge
15.99
-3.0
4
5
Mickelsen, Karl
12
Morse
16.12
-3.0
4
6
Dori, Alexander
12
Valley
16.82
-4.4
3
7
Fitzgerald, Stephon
10
Palo Verde
16.97
-4.4
3
8
Fitzgerald, Tavish
12
Sunrise Mountain
17.04
-3.0
4
9
Reckinger, Jake
12
Basic
17.15
-2.7
1
10
Molina, Dominic
12
Silverado
17.16
-4.4
3
11
Miller, Donovan
11
Basic
17.25
-3.3
2
12
Davis, Jamar
11
Palo Verde
17.33
-3.3
2
13
Woodbury, Joe
12
Boulder City
17.66
-4.4
3
14
McField, Mark
Mira Mesa
17.82
-3.3
2
15
Brown, Jamal
12
Legacy
17.86
-4.4
3
16
Coon, Thayer
12
Palo Verde
18.03
-4.4
3
17
Affi, Basel
11
Silverado
18.15
-3.3
2
18
Castronova, Andresis
11
Foothill
18.23
-2.7
1
19
Moehring, Charles
11
Green Valley
18.54
-2.7
1
20
Manning, Charles
11
Sunrise Mountain
18.58
-3.3
2
21
Atkins, Cameron
10
Cathedral
18.65
-3.3
2
22
Vickles, Dalton
10
ThunderRidge
19.42
-3.3
2
23
Gordon, Bryson
11
Basic
20.12
-2.7
1
24
Leggins, Trey
10
Valley
21.29
-4.4
3
--
Bogardus, Addison
12
Valley
DQ
-3.3
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Killebrew, Miles
12
Foothill
40.55
6
2
Dori, Alexander
12
Valley
41.34
5
3
Williams, Toure
11
Chaparral
41.57
2
4
Chavez, Ryne
11
Doherty
41.74
6
5
Miller, Donovan
11
Basic
41.79
3
6
Baron, Tyler
11
ThunderRidge
41.83
5
7
Molina, Dominic
12
Silverado
42.02
4
8
Leggins, Trey
10
Valley
42.11
6
9
Graziano, Frank
12
ThunderRidge
42.46
6
10
Manning, Charles
11
Sunrise Mountain
43.28
2
11
Brown, Corey
12
Arbor View
43.34
2
11
Newman, Jordan
11
Doherty
43.34
6
13
Fitzgerald, Stephon
10
Palo Verde
43.41
5
14
Coon, Thayer
12
Palo Verde
43.51
4
15
Nelson, Matt
10
Green Valley
43.78
4
16
Washington, Tyler
Summit
43.99
6
17
Affi, Basel
11
Silverado
44.04
5
18
Atkins, Cameron
10
Cathedral
44.44
4
19
Davis, Jamar
11
Palo Verde
44.67
5
20
Turner, Ronnie
12
Antelope Valley
44.96
3
21
Mickelsen, Karl
12
Morse
44.98
4
22
Castaneda, Adrian
12
Mira Mesa
45.95
2
23
Love-Hill, Jaiquan
12
Palo Verde
46.31
3
24
Luymes, Andrew
Marshall
46.74
3
25
Williams, Lamarus
10
Legacy
46.93
1
26
McField, Mark
Mira Mesa
46.94
2
27
Anderson, Paul
10
Morse
47.46
2
28
Castronova, Andresis
11
Foothill
49.97
3
29
La Val, Grant
Marshall
50.50
3
--
Hardy, William
10
Antelope Valley
DQ
5
--
Bogardus, Addison
12
Valley
DQ
3
--
Deayon, Donte
Summit
DQ
6
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pangelin
,
Wilson
,
Basa
,
Wilson
Morse
44.72
2
2
Lopez
,
Elumn
,
Wight
,
Reyes
Liberty
46.11
2
3
Norwood
,
Patton
,
Rich
,
Manson
Serra (SDS)
46.45
1
4
Bascombe
,
Luna
,
Gipson
,
Cooper
Canyon Springs
46.81
2
5
Jones
,
Zanin
,
Hernande
,
Raymone
Las Vegas
47.48
2
6
Bell
,
Cravin
,
Conterel
,
Cunningh
Silverado
47.72
2
--
Adam
,
Sharif
,
Blue
,
Hibbard
Basic
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Chaparral
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers
,
Bennett
,
Ford
,
Darrell
Serra (SDS)
42.03
4
2
Wright
,
Matlock
,
Johnson
,
Heatly
Palo Verde
43.58
3
3
Davidson
,
Rogers
,
Gaston
,
Langston
Las Vegas
43.79
2
4
Alexande
,
Williams
,
Fields
,
Green
Mira Mesa
43.86
2
5
Coaxum
,
Davis
,
Millner
,
Walker
Arbor View
43.89
4
6
Esquivel
,
Mctyre
,
Joseph
,
Ivory
Cathedral
43.95
4
7
Brown
,
Pumphrey
,
Lewis
,
Lawson
Canyon Springs
44.01
3
8
Attila
,
Peeples
,
Williams
,
Leggins
Valley
44.14
4
9
Julian
,
Lindsey
,
Newton
,
McMorris
Legacy
44.64
4
10
Buchanan
,
Tatum
,
McIver
,
Lewis
Cheyenne
44.68
3
11
Pangilia
,
McNair
,
Roberts
,
Mitchell
Morse
44.85
3
12
Baron
,
Findley
,
Specht
,
Mornings
ThunderRidge
44.97
3
13
Reuben
,
Lloyd
,
Iepala
,
Golden
Serra (SDS)
45.04
4
14
Bibbs
,
Card
,
Calvin
,
Hafen
Basic
45.22
3
15
Byrd
,
Larocca
,
Lopez
,
Lorenzo-
Liberty
45.73
2
16
Acevedo
,
Gause
,
Norman
,
Jackson
Silverado
46.12
4
17
Murray
,
Smith
,
Marshall
,
Teate
Serra (SDS)
46.61
2
18
Jenkins
,
Lewis
,
Brown
,
Smith
Mojave
46.80
2
--
Relay Team
Marshall
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernande
,
Zanin
,
Jones
,
Raymone
Las Vegas
1:37.92
1
2
Savage
,
Jones
,
Conterel
,
Cravin
Silverado
1:38.90
2
3
Ellison
,
Noel
,
Basa
,
Pangelin
Morse
1:39.16
2
4
Larocca
,
Lopez
,
Elumn
,
Reyes
Liberty
1:44.18
2
5
Relay Team
Chaparral
1:44.48
2
--
Bascombe
,
Cooper
,
Gipson
,
Luna
Canyon Springs
DQ
2
--
Adam
,
Blue
,
Sharif
,
Hibbard
Basic
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett
,
Lloyd
,
Olloqui
,
Lauderda
Serra (SDS)
1:28.80
3
2
Coaxum
,
Millner
,
Davis
,
Walker
Arbor View
1:30.94
3
3
Davidson
,
Rogers
,
Gaston
,
Victor
Las Vegas
1:32.15
3
4
Brown
,
Pumphrey
,
Lewis
,
Lawson
Canyon Springs
1:33.78
1
5
Zinnamon
,
Fitzgera
,
Cannon
,
McCullum
Sunrise Mountain
1:33.83
2
6
Bibbs
,
Card
,
Calvin
,
Hafen
Basic
1:34.03
3
7
McMorris
,
Lindsey
,
Hughes
,
Newton
Legacy
1:34.47
3
8
Relay Team
Chaparral
1:34.95
2
9
Brian
,
Joseph
,
Esquivel
,
Ivory
Cathedral
1:35.31
3
10
Jenkins
,
Lewis
,
Brown
,
Smith
Mojave
1:35.37
2
11
Buck
,
Purdie
,
Keplinge
,
Killebre
Foothill
1:35.69
1
12
Lorenzo-
,
Elumn
,
Larocca
,
Lopez
Liberty
1:35.75
1
13
Relay Team
Marshall
1:43.22
2
--
Henderso
,
Rodgers
,
Reuben
,
Golden
Serra (SDS)
DQ
1
--
Garcia
,
Rozier
,
Howell
,
Morley
ThunderRidge
DQ
2
--
Buchanan
,
Tatum
,
McIver
,
Lewis
Cheyenne
DQ
2
--
Nihipali
,
Fletcher
,
Moore
,
Datcher
Eldorado
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinwiddi
,
Jadid
,
Patrino
,
Nelson
Green Valley
3:43.01
1
2
Noel
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Ellison
Morse
3:49.30
1
3
Sweeting
,
Rogers
,
Walker
,
Cooper
Canyon Springs
3:50.83
1
4
Sonnenbu
,
Crum
,
Rodrique
,
Bauman
Shadow Ridge
3:56.61
1
5
Messick
,
Omer
,
Petriuc
,
Baglione
Del Sol
3:58.70
1
6
Relay Team
Chaparral
4:08.74
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett
,
Olloqui
,
Lloyd
,
Lauderda
Serra (SDS)
3:21.52
4
2
Ayesu-At
,
Harding
,
Ayin
,
George
Coquitlam Ch
3:23.69
4
3
Relay Team
Summit
3:26.69
4
4
Coaxum
,
Millner
,
Davis
,
Walker
Arbor View
3:27.27
3
5
Bylina
,
Harris
,
Nelson
,
Nelson
Green Valley
3:28.73
3
6
Relay Team
Mojave
3:29.69
3
7
Brown
,
Pumphrey
,
Lawson
,
Lewis
Canyon Springs
3:30.34
2
8
Henderso
,
Hinton
,
Wagoner
,
Greene
Foothill
3:31.08
3
9
Marquez
,
Fitzgera
,
Manning
,
McCullum
Sunrise Mountain
3:32.32
2
10
Henderso
,
Marshall
,
Reuben
,
Jordan
Serra (SDS)
3:32.35
1
11
Baron
,
Leach
,
Graziano
,
Mornings
ThunderRidge
3:33.05
3
12
Buchanan
,
Wright-B
,
McIver
,
Tatum
Cheyenne
3:33.60
2
13
Priego
,
Mireku
,
Piza
,
Rodgers
Del Sol
3:38.17
3
14
Relay Team
Chaparral
3:39.29
3
15
Mattis
,
Small
,
Smith
,
Pierre
Benjamin Banneke
3:40.93
4
16
Dokes
,
Ellison
,
Flowers
,
Mitchell
Morse
3:42.12
4
17
Alexande
,
Castaned
,
Lizada
,
Williams
Mira Mesa
3:43.26
2
18
Acevedo
,
Affi
,
Aman
,
Gause
Silverado
3:46.46
4
Mens 4x800m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aman
,
Barnard
,
Thomas
,
Belloni
Silverado
8:56.10
1
2
Dennis
,
Marshall
,
Hoeft
,
Chumas
Foothill
8:59.07
1
3
Amondsen
,
Velasque
,
Sanchez
,
Payne
Cathedral
9:04.84
1
4
Fyock
,
Patrino
,
Rodgers
,
Zimdars
Green Valley
9:06.90
1
5
Bayu
,
Wheatley
,
Stewart
,
Keven
Basic
9:20.49
1
6
Martinez
,
Samano
,
Rogers
,
Sweeting
Canyon Springs
9:24.47
1
7
Pisciott
,
Roundy
,
Martinez
,
Cook
Shadow Ridge
9:35.59
1
8
Goodrich
,
Mortense
,
Zobrist
,
Waite
Moapa Valley
10:00.23
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bylina
,
Cortney
,
Harris
,
Mantle
Green Valley
8:14.83
1
2
Greene
,
Harris
,
Campbell
,
Hinton
Foothill
8:27.09
1
3
Gamez
,
Lizada
,
Nguyen
,
Respes
Mira Mesa
8:29.83
1
4
Nenning
,
Newman
,
Supernaw
,
Chavez
Doherty
8:34.86
1
5
Ramirez
,
White
,
Walters
,
Tellis
Mojave
8:37.86
1
6
Beausole
,
Hill
,
Blakemor
,
Marschik
Arbor View
8:40.47
1
7
Lipio
,
Blaine
,
Graf
,
Pisciott
Shadow Ridge
8:44.51
1
8
Sneed
,
Rogers
,
Martinez
,
Samano
Canyon Springs
8:55.94
1
9
Turner
,
Scott
,
Champion
,
Chaidez
Legacy
9:06.73
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mireku
,
Walter
,
Smith
,
Priego
Del Sol
10:39.23
1
2
Munoz
,
Avila
,
Reyes
,
Solis
Cathedral
10:52.27
1
3
Mattis
,
Small
,
Smith
,
Pierre
Benjamin Banneke
11:37.29
1
4
Lipio
,
Blaine
,
Graf
,
Mezy
Shadow Ridge
12:00.18
1
Mens Shot Put 12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, William
10
Chaparral
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
2
Flippen, Marcus
10
Green Valley
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
3
Ashby, William
10
Liberty
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
4
Lahmad, Evans
10
Las Vegas
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
5
Wells, Dominic
10
Faith Lutheran
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
6
Hosey, David
10
Green Valley
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
7
Nilsen, Christian
10
Boulder City
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
8
Navitsky, Stephan
10
Liberty
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
9
Stone, Dream
10
Canyon Springs
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
10
Gomez-Simmons, Shai
10
Green Valley
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
11
Gilbert, Joseph
10
Faith Lutheran
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
12
Reyes, Willie
10
Boulder City
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
13
Kittisoros, Kevin
10
Faith Lutheran
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
14
Bell, Isaac
10
Silverado
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
15
Stevens, Eddie
10
Faith Lutheran
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
16
Beers, Kyle
10
Faith Lutheran
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
17
Atencio, Matt
9
Faith Lutheran
26-01.50
(7.96m)
1
18
Seehafer, Zach
10
Del Sol
24-07.50
(7.51m)
1
--
Mariscal, Cesar
10
Liberty
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put 5K Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulligan, Bradon
9
Cathedral
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
2
Jeremy, Franklin
9
Serra (SDS)
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
3
Tuufuli, Reno
9
Liberty
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
4
Savage, Darrion
9
Morse
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
5
Ramirez, Randy
9
Las Vegas
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
6
Polu, Jarvis
9
Liberty
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
7
Graf, Torren
9
Faith Lutheran
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
8
Chester, Christopher
9
Canyon Springs
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
9
Crosby, Tyrell
9
Green Valley
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
10
Miller, Trent
9
Del Sol
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
11
Jones, Mark
9
Chaparral
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
12
Gardner, Seth
9
Del Sol
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
13
King, Ishmael
9
Faith Lutheran
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
14
Elliott, John
9
Faith Lutheran
22-06.50
(6.87m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ivory, Kristaan
12
Cathedral
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
2
Morgan, James
12
Boulder City
51-02.00
(15.60m)
1
3
Kapeli, Jordan
11
Liberty
50-00.00
(15.24m)
1
4
Verdugo, Antonio
11
Las Vegas
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
5
Huxford, Bleu
12
Boulder City
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
6
Maddox, Allen
11
Green Valley
44-06.50
(13.58m)
1
7
Coleman, Jurrien
12
Arbor View
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
8
Mickelsen, Karl
12
Morse
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
9
Noone, Eric
12
Silverado
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
10
Yamka, Dakota
12
Foothill
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
11
Hughes, Aaron
12
Morse
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
12
James, Devin
11
Arbor View
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
13
Tuifua, Uhaul
Morse
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
13
Stultz, Doug
12
Palo Verde
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
15
Neuman, Wil
10
Doherty
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
16
Thomas, Sevaughn
Mojave
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
16
Shipley, Jordan
11
Morse
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
18
Foley, Shea
11
Arbor View
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
19
Lavigne, Troy
12
ThunderRidge
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
20
Tuufuli, Reno
9
Liberty
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
--
Kushak, Matthew
Luduc (Alberta,
ND
(--)
1
--
Dumas, Michael
11
Canyon Springs
ND
(--)
1
--
Glanz, Michael
11
Palo Verde
ND
(--)
1
--
Davis, Dalton
11
ThunderRidge
ND
(--)
1
--
Ewen, Matt
11
ThunderRidge
ND
(--)
1
--
Hales, Ivey
Marshall
ND
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Michael
11
Doherty
ND
(--)
1
--
Klagues, Joseph
11
Faith Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jones, Zach
11
ThunderRidge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Eisinger, Jordan
11
Faith Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ricks, Randy
10
Legacy
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, William
10
Chaparral
117-01
(35.69m)
1
2
Gomez-Simmons, Shai
10
Green Valley
115-10
(35.31m)
1
3
Hosey, David
10
Green Valley
112-02
(34.19m)
1
4
Lahmad, Evans
10
Las Vegas
107-03
(32.69m)
1
5
Flippen, Marcus
10
Green Valley
104-07
(31.88m)
1
6
Nilsen, Christian
10
Boulder City
98-09
(30.10m)
1
7
Wells, Dominic
10
Faith Lutheran
97-01
(29.59m)
1
8
Mariscal, Cesar
10
Liberty
96-11
(29.54m)
1
9
Marvin, Justin
10
Silverado
94-09
(28.88m)
1
10
Navitsky, Stephan
10
Liberty
90-11
(27.71m)
1
11
Kittisoros, Kevin
10
Faith Lutheran
85-03
(25.98m)
1
12
Bell, Isaac
10
Silverado
82-08
(25.20m)
1
13
Ashby, William
10
Liberty
1-03.75
(0.40m)
1
--
Stevens, Eddie
10
Faith Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beers, Kyle
10
Faith Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Polu, Jarvis
9
Liberty
125-08
(38.30m)
1
2
Tuufuli, Reno
9
Liberty
120-11
(36.86m)
1
3
Mulligan, Bradon
9
Cathedral
117-10
(35.92m)
1
4
Savage, Darrion
9
Morse
112-11
(34.42m)
1
5
Jeremy, Franklin
9
Serra (SDS)
103-05
(31.52m)
1
6
Jones, Mark
9
Chaparral
90-10
(27.69m)
1
7
Graf, Torren
9
Faith Lutheran
86-07
(26.39m)
1
8
King, Ishmael
9
Faith Lutheran
83-07
(25.48m)
1
9
Gardner, Seth
9
Del Sol
82-08
(25.20m)
1
10
Crosby, Tyrell
9
Green Valley
81-11
(24.97m)
1
--
Elliott, John
9
Faith Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kapeli, Jordan
11
Liberty
152-05
(46.46m)
1
2
Maddox, Allen
11
Green Valley
134-01
(40.87m)
1
3
Salazar, Darrion
12
Morse
133-03
(40.61m)
1
4
Coleman, Jurrien
12
Arbor View
131-09
(40.16m)
1
5
Stultz, Doug
12
Palo Verde
127-02
(38.76m)
1
6
Glanz, Michael
11
Palo Verde
126-05
(38.53m)
1
7
Verdugo, Antonio
11
Las Vegas
126-05
(38.53m)
1
8
Tuufuli, Reno
9
Liberty
124-04
(37.90m)
1
9
Savage, Darrion
9
Morse
121-09
(37.11m)
1
10
Polu, Jarvis
9
Liberty
113-09
(34.67m)
1
11
Thomas, Sevaughn
Mojave
113-03
(34.52m)
1
12
Davis, Dalton
11
ThunderRidge
112-08
(34.34m)
1
13
Ricks, Randy
10
Legacy
111-09
(34.06m)
1
14
Ewen, Matt
11
ThunderRidge
109-03
(33.30m)
1
15
Huxford, Bleu
12
Boulder City
108-06
(33.07m)
1
16
Hales, Ivey
Marshall
105-10
(32.26m)
1
17
Dumas, Michael
11
Canyon Springs
103-00
(31.39m)
1
18
Jester, Darion
11
Foothill
102-09
(31.32m)
1
19
Reagan, Bennett
Marshall
94-00
(28.65m)
1
--
Friant, Wes
12
ThunderRidge
ND
(--)
1
--
Kushak, Matthew
Luduc (Alberta,
ND
(--)
1
--
Tuifua, Uhaul
Morse
ND
(--)
1
--
Hughes, Aaron
12
Morse
ND
(--)
1
--
Ashby, William
10
Liberty
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Zakariyyaa
9
Canyon Springs
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Omer, Samer
9
Del Sol
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
Mens High Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tillman, Jamir
10
Bishop Gorman
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Leavitt, Kyler
10
Moapa Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
McGee, Marcus
10
Antelope Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Kittisoros, Kevin
10
Faith Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morant, Dimitrius
11
Bishop Gorman
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Turner, Ronnie
12
Antelope Valley
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Whitaker, Mike
12
Foothill
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Baumgarten, Hunter
12
ThunderRidge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Williams, Kennedy
10
Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Richardson, Cedric
11
Serra (SDS)
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Morley, Cameron
11
ThunderRidge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Coumou, Johan
12
Faith Lutheran
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Stewart, Curtis
12
Eldorado
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Omer, Samer
9
Del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Chris
11
Del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Kamron
11
Clark
NH
(--)
1
--
Holliday, Marquis
12
Cheyenne
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Howard
12
Green Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Singleton, Javel
11
Legacy
NH
(--)
1
--
Buckles, Darren
11
Foothill
NH
(--)
1
--
Jarvis, Lorenzo
11
Green Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
French, Augy
12
Foothill
NH
(--)
1
--
Reckinger, Jake
12
Basic
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Travis
12
Morse
NH
(--)
1
--
James, Treyon
11
Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Ricks, Randy
10
Legacy
NH
(--)
1
--
Esco, Corey
12
Canyon Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Curtis, Joshua
11
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Fajfer, Austin
9
ThunderRidge
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Starks, Nathan
9
Bishop Gorman
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
2
Weldon, Dylan
9
Bishop Gorman
19-03.75
(5.89m)
nwi
1
3
Chambers, Terrence
9
Bishop Gorman
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
4
Turner, Amod
9
Foothill
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
5
Elliott, Zakariyyaa
9
Canyon Springs
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Darius
9
Morse
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
7
Perry, Armand
9
Bishop Gorman
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
8
Sharif, Elijah
9
Basic
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
9
Burgess, Anthony
Morse
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
10
Cooper, Austin
9
Canyon Springs
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
11
Butler, Tyler
Morse
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purdie, Jeremy
10
Foothill
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Alfonzo
10
Morse
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Paul
10
Morse
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
4
Ingle, Aditya
10
Green Valley
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
5
McGee, Marcus
10
Antelope Valley
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
6
Hardy, William
10
Antelope Valley
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
7
Raymone, Robinson
10
Las Vegas
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
8
Thornton, Michael
10
Green Valley
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ringgold, Kameron
12
Western
23-02.25
(7.07m)
+4.3
1
2
Esco, Corey
12
Canyon Springs
23-01.00
(7.04m)
+3.6
1
3
Calvin, Quantavius
12
Basic
22-09.00
(6.93m)
+3.6
1
4
Johnson, Travis
12
Morse
22-02.50
(6.77m)
+3.9
1
5
Deayon, Donte
Summit
22-01.50
(6.74m)
+4.1
1
6
Langston, Travon
12
Las Vegas
21-09.00
(6.63m)
+4.2
1
7
Potts, Evan
11
Legacy
21-03.50
(6.49m)
+3.8
1
8
Flowers, Deante
12
Morse
21-02.50
(6.46m)
+3.2
1
9
Zinnamon, Fharhaad
11
Sunrise Mountain
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+3.3
1
10
Rainwater, Diante
12
Rancho
20-10.75
(6.37m)
+3.9
1
11
Morant, Dimitrius
11
Bishop Gorman
20-10.25
(6.36m)
+4.0
1
12
Porcha, Joel
12
Cathedral
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+3.9
1
13
Holliday, Marquis
12
Cheyenne
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+3.7
1
13
Reed, Kyle
12
Arbor View
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+3.6
1
15
Whitaker, Mike
12
Foothill
20-04.25
(6.20m)
+3.2
1
16
Gray, Menz
12
Las Vegas
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+4.1
1
17
Marshall, Chris
11
Del Sol
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+4.3
1
18
Davis, Terrence
Mojave
20-02.75
(6.17m)
+4.1
1
18
Kincey, Orlando
12
Sunrise Mountain
20-02.75
(6.17m)
+3.7
1
20
Luna, Diamonte
9
Canyon Springs
20-02.50
(6.16m)
+3.9
1
21
Rodewald, Brandon
11
ThunderRidge
20-02.25
(6.15m)
+3.6
1
22
Bischel, Sean
10
Faith Lutheran
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+3.9
1
22
Henderson, James
12
Serra (SDS)
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+3.1
1
24
Rozier, Ian
11
ThunderRidge
20-01.50
(6.13m)
+3.7
1
25
Harper, Ivan
12
Cheyenne
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+3.3
1
25
Linde, James
11
Coquitlam Ch
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+3.4
1
27
Nelson, Alyx
12
Green Valley
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+4.0
1
28
Coleman, Jamieoun
12
Cheyenne
19-09.75
(6.04m)
+3.2
1
29
Ducksworth, Zachary
12
Shadow Ridge
19-09.25
(6.03m)
+3.6
1
30
French, Augy
12
Foothill
19-09.00
(6.02m)
+3.9
1
31
Iepala, Brian
11
Serra (SDS)
19-07.50
(5.98m)
+3.3
1
32
Webb, Steffan
11
Legacy
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+4.2
1
33
Dupree, Tanner
11
Faith Lutheran
19-05.25
(5.92m)
+3.8
1
33
Smallwood, Dominic
9
Silverado
19-05.25
(5.92m)
+3.3
1
35
Montgomery, Trevor
12
Boulder City
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+3.1
1
36
Curtis, Joshua
11
Silverado
19-03.25
(5.87m)
+3.9
1
37
Bryant, Cameron
11
Mira Mesa
19-01.75
(5.84m)
+3.6
1
38
Scaggs, Spencer
11
Green Valley
19-01.25
(5.82m)
+4.0
1
--
Lainhart, Aaron
11
Silverado
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Charles
11
Rancho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clemente, Talib
11
Silverado
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Turner, David
11
Morse
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kirkland, Dwayne
11
Del Sol
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Freedom
11
ThunderRidge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Caron-Burton, Conner
11
ThunderRidge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reagan, Bennett
Marshall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nielson, Nick
10
Green Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Howard
12
Green Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tomlin, Ian
Marshall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Corey
12
Arbor View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Polis, Michael
11
Legacy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burns, Steven
11
Arbor View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ivory, Kristaan
12
Cathedral
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Curtis
12
Eldorado
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flowers, Deante
12
Morse
44-04.75
(13.53m)
+3.0
1
2
Johnson, Travis
12
Morse
44-02.75
(13.48m)
+2.3
1
3
Zinnamon, Fharhaad
11
Sunrise Mountain
44-02.25
(13.47m)
+3.3
1
4
Erving, Jameel
Summit
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+2.9
1
5
Rodewald, Brandon
11
ThunderRidge
42-11.00
(13.08m)
+3.1
1
6
Meyer, Anthon
12
Coquitlam Ch
42-04.75
(12.92m)
+3.7
1
7
Alexander, Delvin
11
Mira Mesa
42-03.00
(12.88m)
+3.8
1
8
Gray, Menz
12
Las Vegas
41-09.00
(12.73m)
+3.3
1
9
Mays, Tyree
11
Sunrise Mountain
41-08.50
(12.71m)
+2.9
1
10
Reed, Kyle
12
Arbor View
41-08.00
(12.70m)
+3.3
1
11
Morant, Dimitrius
11
Bishop Gorman
41-05.50
(12.64m)
+3.3
1
12
Webb, Steffan
11
Legacy
41-05.25
(12.63m)
+2.9
1
13
Curtis, Joshua
11
Silverado
41-04.00
(12.60m)
+3.4
1
14
Smallwood, Dominic
9
Silverado
40-11.00
(12.47m)
+2.7
1
15
Buckles, Darren
11
Foothill
40-09.25
(12.43m)
+2.2
1
16
Davis, Terrence
Mojave
40-06.25
(12.35m)
+3.7
1
17
Williams, Rodney
11
Sunrise Mountain
40-02.50
(12.26m)
+3.7
1
18
Baumgarten, Hunter
12
ThunderRidge
40-01.50
(12.23m)
+3.2
1
19
Spann, Elijah
11
Green Valley
40-00.75
(12.21m)
+3.1
1
20
Porcha, Joel
12
Cathedral
39-10.00
(12.14m)
+3.1
1
21
Sprouse, Alex
12
Faith Lutheran
39-04.50
(12.00m)
+3.2
1
--
Fajfer, Austin
9
ThunderRidge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Freedom
11
ThunderRidge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tomlin, Ian
Marshall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reagan, Bennett
Marshall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Corey
12
Arbor View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scaggs, Spencer
11
Green Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Turner, Ronnie
12
Antelope Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tilley, Austin
9
Basic
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Ruschmeyer, Tyler
9
Liberty
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Forage, Colten
9
Faith Lutheran
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Spoerl, Justin
9
Shadow Ridge
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Walter, Bryce
9
Shadow Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barbarich, Alan
Faith Lutheran
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Holly, Matteo
Unattached
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Guido, Mike
Unattached
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Bush, Richard
2
Moapa Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Beavor, Zachary
11
Silverado
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
connelly, mardon
-
Moapa Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Perkins, Bruce
-
Moapa Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Santiago, Garrett
10
Silverado
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Boone, Jeremy
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Waddle, Anthony
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cregier, Nate
10
Liberty
12-11.50
(3.95m)
1
2
Cooper, Elijah
10
Chaparral
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Carnes, Chris
10
Boulder City
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Imlay, Tanner
10
Boulder City
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Crum, Gavin
10
Shadow Ridge
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Chao, Darrin
10
Green Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Trayer, Justin
10
Silverado
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Boren, Justin
10
Moapa Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Insigne, Neil
10
Liberty
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Rodriquez, Jordan
10
Shadow Ridge
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Sonnenburg, Corey
10
Shadow Ridge
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Wight, Keaton
10
Liberty
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galardy, Blaze
12
Basic
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Leavitt, Jack
12
Faith Lutheran
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Olague, Carlos
12
Chaparral
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Sprouse, Alex
12
Faith Lutheran
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Mitchell, Simon
12
Green Valley
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Vickles, Dalton
10
ThunderRidge
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Walker, Ryan
11
ThunderRidge
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Drinkard, Connor
11
ThunderRidge
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Bennett, Alex
12
Silverado
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Ferraro, Sean
11
Green Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Chan, Aaron
11
Faith Lutheran
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
Tilley, Austin
9
Basic
NH
(--)
1
--
Goycochea, Jonathan
12
Basic
NH
(--)
1
--
Byrd, Tyquandas
12
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Kyndahl
9
Serra (SDS)
13.25
nwi
3
2
Jordan, Tatyana
9
Eldorado
13.82
nwi
3
3
Wills, Jessalyn
9
Shadow Ridge
13.88
nwi
2
4
Green, Terry
9
Del Sol
13.97
nwi
3
5
Crame, Julianna
9
Silverado
13.99
nwi
3
6
Reid, Malary
9
Moapa Valley
14.50
nwi
2
7
Gibbs, Charley
9
Basic
14.52
nwi
3
8
Tripplett, Hali
9
Chaparral
14.66
nwi
1
9
Cartwright, Tessa
9
Green Valley
14.73
nwi
1
10
Purdy, Lauren
-
Silverado
14.74
nwi
2
11
Butler, Shaleea
9
Las Vegas
14.97
nwi
3
12
Tharaldson, Dani
9
Faith Lutheran
15.09
nwi
2
13
Shaw, Grydnei
9
Eldorado
15.23
nwi
2
14
Bush, Makenzie
9
Moapa Valley
15.24
nwi
1
15
Bracey, Morgan
9
Faith Lutheran
15.71
nwi
2
16
Graham, Are'ana
9
Marshall
15.98
nwi
3
17
Mendiola, Arianna
9
Liberty
16.16
nwi
2
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Renetia
11
Unattached
14.36
-4.5
1
Womens 100m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rivers, April
10
Bishop Gorman
13.20
nwi
2
2
Carter, Creshonda
10
Las Vegas
13.57
nwi
1
3
Dixon, Imani
10
Serra (SDS)
13.77
nwi
2
4
Allen, Kylie
10
Faith Lutheran
13.87
nwi
2
5
Smith, Keyauna
10
Chaparral
14.07
nwi
2
6
Oliver, Jasmine
10
Morse
14.10
nwi
2
7
Love, Jermesha
10
Las Vegas
14.38
nwi
1
8
Walker, Mecca
10
Basic
14.56
nwi
2
9
Dussett, Cierra
10
Las Vegas
14.69
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, JoShonna
10
Serra (SDS)
12.65
-4.6
6
2
Ezumah, Chimere
10
Serra (SDS)
12.66
-2.6
5
3
Faulknor, Alexis
11
Serra (SDS)
12.67
-4.9
7
4
Ayesu-Attah, Esinam
11
Coquitlam Ch
12.85
-1.1
1
5
Cructhfield, Taiysn
9
Serra (SDS)
12.91
-4.9
7
6
Rivers, April
10
Bishop Gorman
13.13
-2.6
5
7
Hardge, Brooke
Summit
13.21
-2.6
5
8
Singleton, Antana
Summit
13.22
-4.6
6
9
Garcia, Jasmyn
10
Silverado
13.23
-4.6
6
10
Wharton, Krystal
12
Valley
13.39
-4.6
6
11
Harper, Kassidy
9
Morse
13.40
-4.9
7
12
Bryant, Dominque
12
Palo Verde
13.43
-2.5
4
13
Daniels, Breshea
11
Eldorado
13.45
-2.6
5
14
Sambvani, Julia
9
Palo Verde
13.48
-2.5
4
15
Harrison, Destinee
12
Morse
13.55
-2.6
5
16
Pavageau, Jade
10
Serra (SDS)
13.60
-2.6
5
17
Woods, Makala
12
Doherty
13.61
-2.6
5
18
Jackson, Kendra
12
Cimarron-Memoria
13.69
-2.5
3
19
Miles, LaQuiesha
11
Shadow Ridge
13.70
-2.5
3
19
Fowler, Shareka
11
Mira Mesa
13.70
-4.6
6
21
Beal, Catie
12
Mira Mesa
13.71
-2.5
3
22
Moore, Autumn
10
Eldorado
13.81
-4.2
2
23
Burton, Lushone
11
Sunrise Mountain
13.83
-2.5
3
23
Wilmot, Gayle
12
Rancho
13.83
-4.9
7
23
Gamble, Kiara
11
Silverado
13.83
-2.5
4
26
Brass, Tia
12
Shadow Ridge
13.84
-4.9
7
27
Hawkins, Jasmine
12
Del Sol
13.88
-4.2
2
28
Bland, Johnice
9
Clark
13.93
-2.5
3
29
Bales, Mariah
10
Shadow Ridge
14.00
-2.5
3
30
Adams, Alexandra
11
Green Valley
14.09
-4.2
2
30
Carroll, Brooke
12
Mira Mesa
14.09
-1.1
1
32
Zwiefal, Krista
12
ThunderRidge
14.13
-4.6
6
32
Adams, Morgan
10
ThunderRidge
14.13
-2.5
4
34
Thomas, Korizza
Mojave
14.16
-2.5
4
35
Griffin, Tierra
12
Canyon Springs
14.19
-4.2
2
36
Doan, Vivian
10
Mira Mesa
14.28
-1.1
1
37
Law, Breanna
9
Rancho
14.39
-2.5
3
38
Hines, Raynette
9
Desert Pines
14.47
-4.2
2
39
Blair, Tarryn
12
ThunderRidge
14.59
-4.6
6
40
Coleman, Nikki
12
ThunderRidge
14.69
-2.5
4
41
Alexander, Kiana
11
Desert Pines
14.77
-4.2
2
42
Labarre, Ashley
10
Rancho
14.86
-2.5
3
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faulknor, Alexis
11
Serra (SDS)
25.00
-3.4
7
2
Cructhfield, Taiysn
9
Serra (SDS)
25.75
-3.4
7
3
Rivers, April
10
Bishop Gorman
26.83
-3.5
3
4
Isakson, Elisa
12
ThunderRidge
26.86
-3.4
7
5
Pullum, Jamila
12
Canyon Springs
26.99
+0.2
6
6
George, Megan
10
Serra (SDS)
27.00
-3.5
3
7
Goynes, Joi
12
Faith Lutheran
27.16
-3.4
7
8
Bryant, Dominque
12
Palo Verde
27.38
-1.0
4
9
Hardge, Tyler
Summit
27.49
-3.4
7
10
Martinez, Andrea
12
Trinity Internat
27.64
+0.2
6
11
Gordon, Ashley
12
Rancho
27.68
-3.5
3
12
Daniels, Breshea
11
Eldorado
27.96
-3.6
2
12
Woods, Makala
12
Doherty
27.96
+0.2
6
14
Sailor, Miteciona
9
Sunrise Mountain
28.13
-2.6
5
15
Moore, Autumn
10
Eldorado
28.16
-3.6
2
16
Brass, Tia
12
Shadow Ridge
28.32
-3.4
7
17
Thomas, Courtney
12
Green Valley
28.33
-3.6
2
18
Miles, LaQuiesha
11
Shadow Ridge
28.52
-3.6
2
19
Owens, Karine
12
Shadow Ridge
28.68
-3.5
3
20
Griffin, Tierra
12
Canyon Springs
28.72
-2.6
5
21
Gamble, Kiara
11
Silverado
28.77
-1.0
4
22
Roberts, Annica
9
Doherty
28.84
-1.0
4
23
Mccray, Parris
9
Rancho
28.89
-3.5
3
24
Zwiefal, Krista
12
ThunderRidge
29.25
+0.2
6
25
Winchester, Alicia
11
Sunrise Mountain
29.26
-1.0
4
26
Morris, Taylor
Mojave
29.34
+0.2
6
27
Nelson, Jordan
10
Doherty
29.40
-3.5
3
28
DeLaCruz, Vanessa
11
Silverado
29.42
-1.0
4
29
Rodriquez, Estella
9
Legacy
29.66
-2.6
5
30
Alexander, Kiana
11
Desert Pines
29.91
-3.6
2
31
Lutz, Elizabeth
11
Green Valley
29.96
-3.6
2
Womens 400m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Kassidy
9
Morse
1:04.97
2
2
Washington, Tatiana
9
Cimarron-Memoria
1:07.81
2
3
Lewis, Samoia
9
Cimarron-Memoria
1:08.63
2
4
Baskerville, Amanda
-
Silverado
1:09.56
2
5
Warner, Hannah
9
Faith Lutheran
1:11.81
2
6
Landman, Jenna
9
Green Valley
1:12.69
1
Womens 400m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Khadejah
10
Benjamin Banneke
1:02.15
2
2
Samson, Sherri
10
Morse
1:02.26
2
3
Meadows, Nzinga
10
Benjamin Banneke
1:04.25
2
4
Beagle, Brynne
10
Faith Lutheran
1:04.96
2
5
Leonard, Sam
10
Faith Lutheran
1:05.95
2
6
Smith, Keyauna
10
Chaparral
1:05.99
1
7
Sanchez, Crisstal
10
Antelope Valley
1:08.01
2
8
Harris, Shomari
10
Las Vegas
1:09.95
1
9
Hawkins, Nijiana
10
Las Vegas
1:10.55
1
10
Hankins, Kiana
10
Morse
1:10.94
1
11
Harper, Kelsie
10
Shadow Ridge
1:11.40
2
12
Arnold, Aaliyah
10
Del Sol
1:13.38
2
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezumah, Chimere
10
Serra (SDS)
56.92
5
2
Agudo, Kayah
11
Serra (SDS)
57.34
5
3
Pullum, Jamila
12
Canyon Springs
59.48
5
4
Bryan, Cayce
12
Palo Verde
1:00.32
5
5
Isakson, Elisa
12
ThunderRidge
1:00.42
5
6
Gray, Jasper
11
Cheyenne
1:00.59
4
7
Gordon, Ashley
12
Rancho
1:00.67
4
8
Scull, Callie
9
Faith Lutheran
1:01.08
4
9
Martinez, Andrea
12
Trinity Internat
1:02.52
4
10
Hicks, Quinisha
11
Canyon Springs
1:02.66
3
11
Moorman, Zayna
11
Shadow Ridge
1:03.25
4
12
Roberts, Annica
9
Doherty
1:03.53
2
13
White, Demi
10
Foothill
1:03.72
4
14
Mccray, Parris
9
Rancho
1:04.95
3
15
Bell, Raneisha
12
Legacy
1:05.06
2
16
Alexander, Kiana
11
Desert Pines
1:05.07
5
17
Wharton, Kennedy
9
Valley
1:05.20
2
18
Hines, Raynette
9
Desert Pines
1:05.68
2
19
Sheares, Seleah
12
Benjamin Banneke
1:05.76
5
20
Luke, Kaycee
10
Cimarron-Memoria
1:06.12
4
21
DeLaCruz, Vanessa
11
Silverado
1:06.32
3
22
Labarre, Ashley
10
Rancho
1:06.44
2
23
Bushnell, Jenny
10
Doherty
1:07.98
1
24
Johnson, AJ
11
Valley
1:09.35
5
25
Greenhouse, Keisha
12
Desert Pines
1:11.38
3
26
Ezell, Francine
11
Las Vegas
1:15.23
2
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Underwood, Anne
12
Valley
2:21.62
1
2
Menzies, Miranda
11
Coquitlam Ch
2:21.69
1
3
Gerard, Taylor
9
ThunderRidge
2:24.31
1
4
Spivey, Jasmine
Summit
2:25.78
1
5
Bartosch, Marissa
12
ThunderRidge
2:29.25
1
6
Gonzalez, Andrea
11
Arbor View
2:30.14
1
7
Pineda, Chassity
12
Serra (SDS)
2:30.20
1
8
Munguia, Iris
11
Basic
2:30.42
1
9
Jablonski, Marina
12
ThunderRidge
2:30.85
1
10
Reese, Mallory
12
Shadow Ridge
2:31.31
1
11
Long, Sage
11
Foothill
2:31.99
1
12
Beagle, Brynne
10
Faith Lutheran
2:32.95
1
13
Bonato, Brittany
12
ThunderRidge
2:34.25
1
14
Willey, Kourtney
12
Arbor View
2:34.78
1
15
Solomon, Jasmine
12
Shadow Ridge
2:35.29
1
16
Holloway, Summer
11
Green Valley
2:36.59
1
17
Miglio, Tiffany
11
Arbor View
2:36.64
1
18
Vallejo, Denisse
12
Green Valley
2:37.62
1
19
Hull, Emma
10
Foothill
2:37.90
1
20
Stueve, Taylor
11
Bishop Gorman
2:37.93
1
21
Fisher, Cameron
12
Bishop Gorman
2:37.96
1
22
Schmidt, Kaitlan
12
Silverado
2:38.96
1
23
Perez, Minerva
12
Mira Mesa
2:39.02
1
24
Jones, Cheyenne
11
Foothill
2:39.59
1
25
Garcia, Julia
12
Arbor View
2:39.84
1
26
Denton, Marisa
12
Desert Pines
2:40.17
1
27
Torres, Sterling
11
Del Sol
2:40.83
1
28
Lewis, Shawtrice
12
Rancho
2:40.97
1
29
Miller, Diamond
10
Canyon Springs
2:41.26
1
30
Samson, Sherri
10
Morse
2:41.77
1
31
Oceguera, Erika
11
Basic
2:42.64
1
32
Oben-Nyarko, Akosua
12
Valley
2:44.28
1
33
Orozco, Carrie
11
Las Vegas
2:45.15
1
34
Kurtz, Kelly
11
Faith Lutheran
2:45.41
1
35
Emmerling, Alexis
9
Las Vegas
2:45.77
1
36
Hamre, Rachel
12
Doherty
2:45.87
1
37
Cummings, Sarah
10
Legacy
2:47.91
1
38
Greenhouse, Keana
10
Desert Pines
2:47.96
1
39
Smith, Tanisha
Summit
2:48.21
1
40
Pittman, Amanda
11
Silverado
2:49.43
1
41
Galvan, Melodie
10
Morse
2:49.77
1
42
Rhodes, Sequoya
11
Legacy
3:24.33
1
Womens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerard, Dominique
12
ThunderRidge
4:52.93
1
2
Gorczyca, Katie
9
Palo Verde
5:05.90
1
3
Cummings, Breanna
11
Benjamin Banneke
5:10.98
1
4
Reese, Mallory
12
Shadow Ridge
5:12.86
1
5
Suan, Marissa
9
Palo Verde
5:16.73
1
6
Kohrs, Alex
11
ThunderRidge
5:17.09
1
7
Fisher, Cameron
12
Bishop Gorman
5:20.82
1
8
Cho, Erina
11
Coquitlam Ch
5:23.02
1
9
Stueve, Taylor
11
Bishop Gorman
5:25.42
1
10
Torres, Sterling
11
Del Sol
5:25.57
1
11
Hall, Stacie
9
Green Valley
5:26.52
1
12
Millette, Mariah
12
Green Valley
5:28.00
1
13
Raymond, Jessica
10
Basic
5:30.46
1
14
Melechinsky, Kim
11
Mira Mesa
5:30.49
1
15
Anderson, Leah
12
Doherty
5:31.98
1
16
Taylor, Gray
11
Green Valley
5:33.01
1
17
Frederiksen, Sophie
11
Las Vegas
5:35.48
1
18
Christensen, Karyn
11
ThunderRidge
5:36.67
1
19
Denton, Luzcia
12
Silverado
5:37.33
1
20
Kassa, Deanna
9
Rancho
5:39.13
1
21
Hilte, Aubrey
12
Doherty
5:43.99
1
22
Rimbach, Breea
11
Marshall
5:58.31
1
Womens Mile Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanek, Alyse
9
Foothill
5:59.99
1
2
Jackson, Ciara
9
Shadow Ridge
6:05.27
1
3
McInnes, Ashley
9
Shadow Ridge
6:21.75
1
4
Ewing-Di Bari, Gina
9
Shadow Ridge
6:23.98
1
5
Novenschi, Sabrina
9
Foothill
6:24.45
1
6
Berrelleza, Jennifer
9
Chaparral
6:25.74
1
7
Frias, Tessa
9
Shadow Ridge
6:28.62
1
8
Bickers, Meghan
9
Green Valley
6:32.03
1
9
Cubrero, Shira
9
Basic
6:35.14
1
10
Dougherty, Jennifer
9
Foothill
6:37.47
1
11
Evans, Tylee
9
Moapa Valley
6:38.96
1
12
McCarhty, Megan
9
Basic
6:39.18
1
13
Davidson, Marisa
9
Green Valley
6:43.41
1
14
Barlow, Lynae
9
Moapa Valley
7:04.24
1
Womens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schramm, Erica
Red Rock Run
5:40.14
1
2
Halstead, Amberly
10
Arbor View
5:49.60
1
3
Signorelli, Dagny
12
Cimarron-Memoria
6:04.42
1
4
Torres, Sydney
10
Arbor View
6:10.89
1
5
Jones, Zanae
9
Arbor View
6:18.90
1
6
Branton, Kaitie
12
Arbor View
6:21.75
1
7
Ghanem, Micheline
9
Cimarron-Memoria
6:29.30
1
8
Thornock, Julianna
Unattached
6:58.40
1
9
Sawyer, Rachael
9
Cimarron-Memoria
7:00.14
1
10
Lurkins, Jean
Unattached
7:28.67
1
11
Montoya, Rosalie
Unattached
9:02.08
1
Womens Mile Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hull, Emma
10
Foothill
5:48.67
1
2
Bailey, Ryanne
10
Foothill
6:02.92
1
3
Andress, Sage
10
Green Valley
6:06.11
1
4
Acosta, Alexandra
10
Basic
6:08.85
1
5
Stepp, Sierra
10
Canyon Springs
6:10.80
1
6
Garcia, Evelyn
10
Silverado
6:12.88
1
7
Miller, Diamond
10
Canyon Springs
6:14.32
1
8
Perales, Jacklyn
10
Foothill
6:15.60
1
9
Tingle, Waverly
10
Green Valley
6:16.78
1
10
Aguirre, Fatima
10
Del Sol
6:20.19
1
11
Refosco, Lexie
10
Shadow Ridge
6:23.10
1
12
Silva, Jessica
10
Las Vegas
6:25.53
1
13
Marcos, Theresa
10
Del Sol
6:27.22
1
14
Dhillon, Gurmun
10
Green Valley
6:46.68
1
Womens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerard, Dominique
12
ThunderRidge
10:27.22
1
2
Rapovy, Alyssa
12
Green Valley
11:13.72
1
3
Koch, Kelsi
12
Palo Verde
11:23.19
1
4
Kohrs, Alex
11
ThunderRidge
11:26.34
1
5
Coss, Taylor
10
Green Valley
11:33.86
1
6
Eskin, Lindy
9
Green Valley
11:34.74
1
7
Finley, Clare
12
Bishop Gorman
11:37.49
1
8
Betemarian, Jerry
9
Valley
11:58.53
1
9
Anderson, Leah
12
Doherty
12:02.41
1
10
Millette, Mariah
12
Green Valley
12:02.51
1
11
Koch, Ashley
10
Palo Verde
12:04.42
1
12
Vanderstelt, Nicole
12
Palo Verde
12:05.27
1
13
Denton, Marisa
12
Desert Pines
12:05.34
1
14
Rice, Courtney
11
ThunderRidge
12:09.33
1
15
Tomlinson, Natasha
11
Basic
12:12.07
1
16
Raymond, Jessica
10
Basic
12:54.60
1
17
Gomez, Guadalupe
12
Valley
13:15.05
1
Womens 3200m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tobler, Jessica
10
Boulder City
12:05.87
1
2
Hall, Stacie
9
Green Valley
12:15.95
1
3
Acosta, Alexandra
10
Basic
13:11.34
1
4
Clayton, Ciera
9
Shadow Ridge
13:25.56
1
5
Tingle, Waverly
10
Green Valley
13:27.61
1
6
Marcos, Theresa
10
Del Sol
14:24.26
1
Womens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Destito, Jessica
Red Rock Run
18:36.45
1
2
Leovy, Joanne
Unattached
23:57.24
1
3
Thornock, Julianna
Unattached
25:03.72
1
4
Keft, Nathalie
Unattached
27:04.98
1
5
Montoya, Rosalie
Unattached
29:03.40
1
6
Riach, Maria
Unattached
29:32.85
1
Womens 100m Hurdles 30
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norris, Amari
9
Silverado
17.22
nwi
2
2
Carter, Kyndahl
9
Serra (SDS)
17.41
nwi
2
3
Veal, Brittany
9
Canyon Springs
17.82
nwi
1
4
Killebrew, Kailani
9
Foothill
18.08
nwi
2
5
Reid, Malary
9
Moapa Valley
19.94
nwi
1
6
Janosik, Meriah
9
Silverado
19.96
nwi
2
7
Bush, Makenzie
9
Moapa Valley
21.77
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laengle, Lena
10
Foothill
16.50
nwi
2
2
Wilkins, Jazzlynn
10
Liberty
16.89
nwi
2
3
Helm, Macy
10
Faith Lutheran
18.15
nwi
2
4
Gargantos, Carina
10
Liberty
18.18
nwi
2
5
Stone, Lisa
10
Del Sol
21.25
nwi
1
6
Garcia-Silva, Jennifer
10
Foothill
21.85
nwi
1
7
Partridge, Jessica
10
Foothill
22.01
nwi
1
8
Arnold, Aaliyah
10
Del Sol
25.43
nwi
1
9
Dixon, Imani
10
Serra (SDS)
25.56
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McFarland, Candice
12
Legacy
15.50
-3.5
6
2
Pierce, Deena
12
Serra (SDS)
15.95
-3.5
6
3
Washington, Alexis
Summit
17.06
-3.5
6
4
Wilson, Destiny
12
Antelope Valley
17.27
-5.6
5
5
Palmer, Najusa
Summit
17.29
-3.5
6
6
Hill, Krista
11
Mira Mesa
17.55
-3.9
4
7
Melton, Breanna
12
Las Vegas
17.68
-5.6
5
8
Wilkins, Jazzlynn
10
Liberty
17.80
-3.9
3
9
Johnson, Ashley
10
Valley
18.07
-5.6
5
10
Gallagher, Chanah
12
ThunderRidge
18.20
-3.5
6
11
Johnson, Angela
11
Del Sol
18.35
-5.6
5
12
Hurst, Margaret
11
Doherty
18.47
-3.5
6
13
Bowers, Erin
10
ThunderRidge
18.51
-3.5
6
14
Davis, Christina
12
Valley
18.57
-5.6
5
15
Green, Kylie
Marshall
18.59
-3.9
4
16
Gargantos, Carina
10
Liberty
18.70
-3.9
3
17
Veal, Tiara
11
Sunrise Mountain
18.73
-5.3
2
17
Wells, SieYara
10
Shadow Ridge
18.73
-3.9
4
19
Shill, Megan
11
Foothill
18.87
-3.9
3
20
Browne, Blaire
12
Serra (SDS)
18.88
-5.6
5
21
Mc Brown, Azia
10
Sunrise Mountain
19.01
-5.3
2
22
Hart, Caroline
11
Del Sol
19.16
-5.3
2
23
Taylor, Alisha
11
Antelope Valley
19.21
-3.9
4
24
Harms, Brooke
12
ThunderRidge
19.45
-5.6
5
25
Tesvich, Gabby
9
ThunderRidge
19.91
-3.9
4
26
Holland, Aspen
11
Arbor View
20.29
-3.6
1
27
Aker, Bryanna
12
Doherty
20.92
-5.6
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFarland, Candice
12
Legacy
44.93
7
2
Baucham, Dawnielle
12
Serra (SDS)
45.30
7
3
Pierce, Deena
12
Serra (SDS)
45.59
7
4
Vaughan, Jade
12
Coquitlam Ch
46.36
7
5
Harms, Brooke
12
ThunderRidge
47.48
6
6
Browne, Blaire
12
Serra (SDS)
47.68
6
7
Wilson, Destiny
12
Antelope Valley
47.91
7
8
Bowers, Erin
10
ThunderRidge
48.44
7
9
Palmer, Najusa
Summit
48.79
7
10
Washington, Alexis
Summit
49.04
6
11
Johnson, Ashley
10
Valley
49.22
2
12
Gallagher, Chanah
12
ThunderRidge
49.49
6
13
Hurst, Margaret
11
Doherty
49.97
6
14
Wilkins, Jazzlynn
10
Liberty
50.59
4
15
Simms, Savonni
11
Canyon Springs
50.64
3
16
Hill, Krista
11
Mira Mesa
50.67
5
17
Wilmot, Gayle
12
Rancho
50.70
5
18
Ossolinski, Kristin
12
Doherty
51.62
5
19
Veal, Brittany
9
Canyon Springs
52.19
3
20
Brooks, Mackenzie
11
Palo Verde
52.20
4
21
Steed, Ali
12
Cheyenne
52.40
3
22
Johnson, Angela
11
Del Sol
52.47
2
23
Rathbun, Andrea
11
Palo Verde
53.00
2
24
Aker, Bryanna
12
Doherty
53.11
6
25
Henderson, Chalon
10
Cimarron-Memoria
53.27
4
26
Veal, Tiara
11
Sunrise Mountain
54.37
5
27
Crow, Jordan
11
Palo Verde
54.56
2
28
Diaz, Ebonique
9
Sunrise Mountain
54.58
3
29
Lainhart, Natalie
12
Silverado
54.81
2
30
Yurek, Jenae
10
Sunrise Mountain
55.10
1
31
Stewart, Rachel
10
Rancho
55.21
5
32
Senecal, Brittney
11
Green Valley
55.43
2
33
Holland, Aspen
11
Arbor View
55.76
1
34
Hart, Caroline
11
Del Sol
55.80
1
35
Green, Kylie
Marshall
57.10
3
36
Rodriguez, Maria
11
Silverado
57.16
3
37
Carpenter, La Niece
Marshall
57.36
1
38
Kries, Amanda
10
Mira Mesa
57.54
1
--
Bosley, Taylor
12
Cheyenne
DQ
2
--
Wells, SieYara
10
Shadow Ridge
DQ
5
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hillman
,
Oliver
,
Eillison
,
Ramsom
Morse
53.99
1
2
Gibbs
,
Walker
,
Kirkenda
,
Walker
Basic
56.27
1
3
Crame
,
D'Arpa
,
Burger
,
Beamon
Silverado
57.86
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens
,
Ezumah
,
Cructhfi
,
Faulknor
Serra (SDS)
47.27
3
2
Relay Team
Summit
48.73
3
3
Cole
,
George
,
Pavageau
,
Browne
Serra (SDS)
50.25
1
4
Harper
,
Lyons-Wa
,
Kyler
,
Harrison
Morse
50.68
3
5
Onyema
,
Scull
,
Allen
,
Goynes
Faith Lutheran
50.78
3
6
Beal
,
Doan
,
Hill
,
Gellada
Mira Mesa
51.08
3
7
Woods
,
Rand
,
Nelson
,
Hurst
Doherty
51.68
3
8
Dixon
,
Wharton
,
Johnson
,
Wharton
Valley
51.71
3
9
Gamble
,
Garcia
,
Mathews
,
Moneck
Silverado
52.20
3
10
Moore
,
Williams
,
Stepney
,
Daniels
Eldorado
52.48
1
11
Brown
,
Griffin
,
Breland
,
Douglas
Canyon Springs
52.59
1
12
Relay Team
Antelope Valley
52.76
2
13
Palazzol
,
Dooley
,
Williams
,
Wilkins
Liberty
52.80
1
14
Blair
,
Coleman
,
Zwiefal
,
Tesvich
ThunderRidge
53.93
2
15
Jeffries
,
Jennifer
,
Mc Brown
,
Burton
Sunrise Mountain
54.72
2
16
Relay Team
Marshall
56.96
2
--
Relay Team
Mojave
DQ
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dussett
,
Harris
,
Love
,
Carter
Las Vegas
1:53.78
1
2
Crame
,
Burger
,
Purdy
,
Norris
Silverado
1:57.13
1
3
Gibbs
,
Walker
,
Kirkenda
,
Walker
Basic
1:57.45
1
4
Eillison
,
Hillman
,
Oliver
,
Ramsom
Morse
1:59.28
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George
,
Agudo
,
Baucham
,
Cole
Serra (SDS)
1:43.82
3
2
Allen
,
Helm
,
Goynes
,
Scull
Faith Lutheran
1:47.29
3
3
Allison
,
Simms
,
Pullum
,
Brown
Canyon Springs
1:49.43
2
4
Woods
,
Nelson
,
Roberts
,
Aker
Doherty
1:49.57
3
5
Brown
,
Croston
,
Gray
,
Steed
Cheyenne
1:50.50
3
6
Beal
,
Doan
,
Gellada
,
Fowler
Mira Mesa
1:52.53
2
7
Veal
,
Winchest
,
Sailor
,
Burton
Sunrise Mountain
1:54.52
2
8
Adams
,
Tesvich
,
Zwiefal
,
Blair
ThunderRidge
1:55.28
3
9
Bryant
,
Shorts
,
Johnson
,
Carter
Valley
1:55.74
2
10
Relay Team
Antelope Valley
1:56.16
1
11
Chaney
,
Martin
,
Miller
,
Crawford
Arbor View
1:56.34
2
12
Relay Team
Mojave
1:56.79
3
13
Relay Team
Marshall
2:02.91
2
14
Gamble
,
Garcia
,
Moneck
,
Mathews
Silverado
2:03.36
3
--
Alexande
,
Hines
,
Zachary-
,
Greenhou
Desert Pines
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaparral
4:50.59
1
2
Lewis
,
Sagun
,
Sawyer
,
Washingt
Cimarron-Memoria
4:52.31
1
3
Stone
,
Arnold
,
Aguirre
,
Villa
Del Sol
4:54.75
1
4
Reed
,
Van Blan
,
Payan
,
Colon
Silverado
5:24.63
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agudo
,
Pierce
,
Baucham
,
Ezumah
Serra (SDS)
3:52.97
4
2
Relay Team
Summit
3:59.20
4
3
Pineda
,
Owens
,
George
,
Cructhfi
Serra (SDS)
4:03.67
3
4
Bowers
,
Harms
,
Gallaghe
,
Isakson
ThunderRidge
4:07.90
4
5
Cummings
,
Sheares
,
Harrison
,
Meadows
Benjamin Banneke
4:10.82
4
6
Allison
,
Simms
,
Carter
,
Pullum
Canyon Springs
4:11.47
1
7
Helm
,
Goynes
,
Beagle
,
Scull
Faith Lutheran
4:14.10
3
8
Bryan
,
Leiserow
,
Brooks
,
Bryant
Palo Verde
4:15.21
4
9
Brown
,
Croston
,
Rivera
,
Gray
Cheyenne
4:18.96
3
10
Julifs
,
Moorman
,
Brass
,
Miles
Shadow Ridge
4:20.32
3
11
Carroll
,
Perez
,
Hill
,
Doan
Mira Mesa
4:24.06
3
12
Roberts
,
Nelson
,
Ossolins
,
Hurst
Doherty
4:24.65
3
13
Clough
,
White
,
Espejo
,
Hull
Foothill
4:26.52
3
14
Adams
,
Lutz
,
Sombrio
,
Anderson
Green Valley
4:26.90
4
15
Chaney
,
Martin
,
Miller
,
Crawford
Arbor View
4:27.28
2
16
Torres
,
Johnson
,
Hart
,
Hawkins
Del Sol
4:33.21
3
17
Veal
,
Winchest
,
Sailor
,
Diaz
Sunrise Mountain
4:33.82
2
18
Relay Team
Mojave
4:49.19
2
Womens 4x800m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hull
,
Vanek
,
Stokes
,
Bailey
Foothill
10:50.07
1
2
Harper
,
Refosco
,
McInnes
,
Ewing-Di
Shadow Ridge
11:12.69
1
3
Acosta
,
Sidenstr
,
Raymond
,
Tomlinso
Basic
11:15.62
1
4
Andress
,
Dhillon
,
Bickers
,
Davidson
Green Valley
11:35.94
1
5
Jenkins
,
Payan
,
Becze
,
Hobbes
Silverado
12:25.75
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartosch
,
Gerard
,
Jablonsk
,
Bonato
ThunderRidge
9:54.48
1
2
Cummings
,
Sheares
,
Meadows
,
Harrison
Benjamin Banneke
9:58.20
1
3
Gorczyca
,
Suan
,
Leiserow
,
Koch
Palo Verde
10:17.06
1
4
Garcia
,
Willey
,
Gonzalez
,
Miglio
Arbor View
10:20.87
1
5
Anderson
,
Eskin
,
Holloway
,
Vallejo
Green Valley
10:21.20
1
6
Munguia
,
Oceguera
,
Cerbin
,
Tomlinso
Basic
10:35.63
1
7
Hamre
,
Anderson
,
Ossolins
,
Hilte
Doherty
10:41.37
1
8
Ghanem
,
Signorel
,
Jackson
,
Henderso
Cimarron-Memoria
10:42.23
1
9
McInnes
,
Solomon
,
Poser
,
Dotson
Shadow Ridge
10:48.14
1
10
Evangeli
,
Melechin
,
Kries
,
Perez
Mira Mesa
10:53.95
1
11
Brown
,
Ruffin
,
Akins
,
Alexande
Legacy
11:21.53
1
12
Zachary-
,
Denton
,
Salazar
,
Greenhou
Desert Pines
11:43.48
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Rapovy
,
Coss
,
Eskin
Green Valley
13:19.16
1
2
Henderso
,
Luke
,
Randle
,
Signorel
Cimarron-Memoria
13:53.91
1
3
Dotson
,
Turek
,
Poser
,
Solomon
Shadow Ridge
14:42.22
1
Womens Shot Put 4K Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Panackia, Annalicia
10
Las Vegas
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
2
Carson, Lakisha
10
Morse
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
3
Johnson, Shuvonte
10
Antelope Valley
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
4
Gray, Shelbie
10
Moapa Valley
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
5
Brouwers, Kay
10
Bishop Gorman
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
6
Miller, Judith
10
Las Vegas
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
7
Carter, Amanda
10
Cimarron-Memoria
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
8
Wilson, Angelica
10
Morse
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
9
Jones, Branisha
10
Morse
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
10
Rodgers, Courtney
10
Foothill
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
Womens Shot Put 6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pascual, Jazmyne
9
Del Sol
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
2
Cheung, Jessie
9
Faith Lutheran
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
3
Bormann, Nicole
9
Faith Lutheran
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
4
James, Kristina
-
Silverado
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
5
Mietzner, Laura
9
Faith Lutheran
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
6
Mitra, Mary-Rose
9
Del Sol
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
7
Morrison, Lexi
9
Faith Lutheran
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
8
Moneck, Monikah
-
Silverado
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
9
Hernandez, Eileen
9
Del Sol
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allgood, Avione
11
Legacy
47-05.50
(14.47m)
1
2
Blake, Ashlie
9
Palo Verde
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
3
Brown, Jenae
12
Cheyenne
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
4
Jackson, Brittany
11
Cheyenne
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
5
Wright, Diamondique
12
Silverado
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
6
Onyema, Krystal
12
Faith Lutheran
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
7
Bernard, Natresha
12
Las Vegas
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
8
Lainhart, Natalie
12
Silverado
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
9
Blalark, Miracle
9
Rancho
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
10
Pinkelman, Kirsten
12
Green Valley
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
11
Carson, Lakisha
10
Morse
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
12
Jernigan, Darnajah
11
Canyon Springs
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
13
Hicks, Mickayla
12
Legacy
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
14
Parcells, Ashley
10
Green Valley
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
--
Carter, Samara
12
Morse
ND
(--)
1
--
Benckwitz, Sina
11
Shadow Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Tayler
-
Morse
ND
(--)
1
--
Uy, Kristen
11
Faith Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Jasmine
11
Del Sol
ND
(--)
1
--
Owens, Karine
12
Shadow Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Bryanna
Marshall
ND
(--)
1
--
Rocco, Monica
12
Doherty
ND
(--)
1
--
Bormann, Brooke
12
Faith Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Jasmine
12
Del Sol
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, Alliehs
Marshall
ND
(--)
1
--
Forage, Jessica
11
Faith Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus 1 k Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Lakisha
10
Morse
97-02
(29.62m)
1
2
Johnson, Shuvonte
10
Antelope Valley
91-07
(27.91m)
1
3
Frantz, Avalon
10
Boulder City
88-00
(26.82m)
1
4
Jones, Branisha
10
Morse
86-02
(26.26m)
1
5
Rodgers, Courtney
10
Foothill
83-08
(25.50m)
1
6
Carter, Amanda
10
Cimarron-Memoria
81-02
(24.74m)
1
7
D'Arpa, Nicole
10
Silverado
72-10
(22.20m)
1
8
Hammer, Taylor
10
Faith Lutheran
71-10
(21.89m)
1
9
Wilson, Angelica
10
Morse
67-00
(20.42m)
1
10
Gray, Shelbie
10
Moapa Valley
66-03
(20.19m)
1
Womens Discus Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pascual, Jazmyne
9
Del Sol
72-06
(22.10m)
1
2
Bormann, Nicole
9
Faith Lutheran
72-06
(22.10m)
1
3
Cheung, Jessie
9
Faith Lutheran
70-08.50
(21.55m)
1
4
Mitra, Mary-Rose
9
Del Sol
66-00
(20.12m)
1
5
Moneck, Monikah
-
Silverado
63-08
(19.41m)
1
6
Morrison, Lexi
9
Faith Lutheran
63-07
(19.38m)
1
7
Mietzner, Laura
9
Faith Lutheran
56-03
(17.15m)
1
8
Hernandez, Eileen
9
Del Sol
52-03
(15.93m)
1
9
James, Kristina
-
Silverado
48-08
(14.83m)
1
10
Janosik, Meriah
9
Silverado
0.50m
(1'7.5)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allgood, Avione
11
Legacy
131-07
(40.11m)
1
2
Blake, Ashlie
9
Palo Verde
121-09
(37.11m)
1
3
Jackson, Brittany
11
Cheyenne
119-01
(36.30m)
1
4
Wright, Diamondique
12
Silverado
110-04
(33.63m)
1
5
Lainhart, Natalie
12
Silverado
109-10
(33.48m)
1
6
Brown, Jenae
12
Cheyenne
103-08
(31.60m)
1
7
Bormann, Brooke
12
Faith Lutheran
103-00
(31.39m)
1
8
Coquia, Micayla
10
Legacy
98-03
(29.95m)
1
9
Carson, Lakisha
10
Morse
95-10
(29.21m)
1
10
Forage, Jessica
11
Faith Lutheran
93-00
(28.35m)
1
11
Owens, Karine
12
Shadow Ridge
89-08
(27.33m)
1
12
Rodgers, Courtney
10
Foothill
86-07
(26.39m)
1
13
Hicks, Mickayla
12
Legacy
84-08
(25.81m)
1
14
Rocco, Monica
12
Doherty
80-08
(24.59m)
1
15
Bellinghausen, Isabelle
12
Green Valley
80-03
(24.46m)
1
16
Manning, Deanna
9
Sunrise Mountain
71-07
(21.82m)
1
17
Benckwitz, Sina
11
Shadow Ridge
66-10
(20.37m)
1
18
Carter, Samara
12
Morse
60-04
(18.39m)
1
19
Jernigan, Darnajah
11
Canyon Springs
57-05
(17.50m)
1
20
Bennett, Bryanna
Marshall
54-04
(16.56m)
1
21
Walker, Tayler
-
Morse
49-00
(14.94m)
1
--
Orduna, Brenda
11
Sunrise Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Jasmine
11
Del Sol
ND
(--)
1
--
Tello, Louisa
11
Del Sol
ND
(--)
1
--
Pinkelman, Kirsten
12
Green Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, Alliehs
Marshall
ND
(--)
1
--
White, Brittaney
12
Faith Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
--
Blalark, Miracle
9
Rancho
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norris, Amari
9
Silverado
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Green, Terry
9
Del Sol
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laengle, Lena
10
Foothill
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Hammer, Taylor
10
Faith Lutheran
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Shakespeare, Kayla
10
Moapa Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laengle, Lena
10
Foothill
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Gray, Jasper
11
Cheyenne
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Hardge, Tyler
Summit
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Vogel, Renee
11
Faith Lutheran
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Paulo, Pearl
11
Canyon Springs
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Hawkins, Jasmine
12
Del Sol
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Forage, Jessica
11
Faith Lutheran
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Washington, Alexis
Summit
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Benckwitz, Sina
11
Shadow Ridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Meyers, Jessica
11
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Dull, Desiree
12
Morse
NH
(--)
1
--
Ridge, Elizabeth
11
Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Oberle, Linda
11
Mira Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Williamson, Lexi
12
ThunderRidge
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Haley
12
Clark
NH
(--)
1
--
Wells, SieYara
10
Shadow Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Sheehan, Kelsey
12
ThunderRidge
NH
(--)
1
--
Veal, Brittany
9
Canyon Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Ezell, Francine
11
Las Vegas
NH
(--)
1
--
Guity, Ortecia
11
Morse
NH
(--)
1
--
Fullow, BreAnna
10
Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Malary
9
Moapa Valley
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
2
Cross, Nanika
9
Foothill
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
3
Butler, Shaleea
9
Las Vegas
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
4
Pimental, Satina
9
Green Valley
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
5
Gibbs, Charley
9
Basic
12-10.75
(3.93m)
nwi
1
6
Purdy, Lauren
-
Silverado
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
7
Tripplett, Hali
9
Chaparral
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
8
Graham, Are'ana
9
Marshall
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
9
Tomlinson, Krysten
9
Basic
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
10
Green, Terry
9
Del Sol
10-04.50
(3.16m)
nwi
1
11
Crame, Julianna
9
Silverado
10-02.00
(3.10m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Chalon
10
Cimarron-Memoria
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
2
Ahlin, Mikayla
10
Silverado
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
3
Burger, Haley
10
Silverado
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
4
Dixon, Imani
10
Serra (SDS)
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Haley
10
Foothill
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
6
Vashon, Veronique
10
Liberty
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
7
Hankins, Kiana
10
Morse
13-00.25
(3.97m)
nwi
1
8
D'Arpa, Nicole
10
Silverado
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
9
Wilson, Angelica
10
Morse
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Branisha
10
Morse
10-03.75
(3.14m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faulknor, Alexis
11
Serra (SDS)
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+3.4
1
2
Rand, Jordan
12
Doherty
18-07.50
(5.68m)
+2.4
1
3
Hardge, Brooke
Summit
17-10.00
(5.44m)
+2.1
1
4
Wharton, Krystal
12
Valley
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+3.1
1
5
Browne, Blaire
12
Serra (SDS)
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+3.0
1
6
Smith, Tanisha
Summit
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+2.9
1
7
Onyema, Krystal
12
Faith Lutheran
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+3.0
1
8
Bond, Diamond
11
Silverado
16-02.50
(4.94m)
+2.7
1
9
Paulo, Pearl
11
Canyon Springs
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+3.7
1
9
Ameli, Nicole
12
Palo Verde
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+2.4
1
11
Brown, Javonna
11
Cheyenne
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+2.7
1
12
Warren, Shartazia
12
Canyon Springs
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+3.6
1
13
Peck, Keeleana
12
Silverado
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+2.9
1
14
Palazzolo, Gabrielle
11
Liberty
15-02.50
(4.64m)
+3.3
1
15
Thomas, Courtney
12
Green Valley
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+3.3
1
15
Martin, Darje
9
Arbor View
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+3.1
1
17
Meza, Judith
10
Sunrise Mountain
14-09.00
(4.50m)
+3.4
1
18
Winchester, Alicia
11
Sunrise Mountain
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+3.3
1
19
McClendon, Alexis
11
Green Valley
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+3.3
1
19
Martinez, Aireyonna
11
ThunderRidge
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+3.1
1
--
Palmer, Najusa
Summit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yurek, Jenae
10
Sunrise Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Christina
12
Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gellada, Pamela
11
Mira Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Savage, Jenny
10
ThunderRidge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brisker, Kiara
12
Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oberle, Linda
11
Mira Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lynch, Lorelle
9
ThunderRidge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Meyers, Jessica
11
Silverado
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rand, Jordan
12
Doherty
38-02.00
(11.63m)
+3.7
1
2
Onyema, Krystal
12
Faith Lutheran
37-05.00
(11.40m)
+4.2
1
3
Hardge, Tyler
Summit
34-07.00
(10.54m)
+3.9
1
4
Harrison, Destinee
12
Morse
34-05.50
(10.50m)
+4.1
1
5
Cole, Briajahni
11
Serra (SDS)
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+3.9
1
6
Meza, Judith
10
Sunrise Mountain
32-09.50
(9.99m)
+4.1
1
7
Enoex, Erica
Summit
32-09.25
(9.99m)
+3.6
1
8
Gellada, Pamela
11
Mira Mesa
32-08.50
(9.97m)
+3.9
1
9
Ameli, Nicole
12
Palo Verde
32-06.00
(9.91m)
+3.5
1
10
Palazzolo, Gabrielle
11
Liberty
32-01.50
(9.79m)
+3.7
1
11
Wharton, Krystal
12
Valley
31-10.25
(9.71m)
+3.6
1
12
Peck, Keeleana
12
Silverado
31-10.00
(9.70m)
+3.4
1
13
Meng, Audrey
11
Clark
31-07.75
(9.65m)
+4.3
1
14
Coleman, Nikki
12
ThunderRidge
31-07.50
(9.64m)
+3.8
1
15
Coleman, Jazmyn
12
Morse
31-02.75
(9.52m)
+4.0
1
16
Thomas, Courtney
12
Green Valley
31-01.00
(9.47m)
+3.8
1
17
Bond, Diamond
11
Silverado
31-00.50
(9.46m)
+3.6
1
17
Meyers, Jessica
11
Silverado
31-00.50
(9.46m)
+4.2
1
19
Taylor, Alisha
11
Antelope Valley
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+2.9
1
19
Davis, Christina
12
Valley
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+3.6
1
21
Attila, Ameyo
9
Valley
30-09.50
(9.39m)
+3.3
1
22
Lynch, Lorelle
9
ThunderRidge
30-02.50
(9.21m)
+3.7
1
23
Jeffries, Kimdreana
11
Sunrise Mountain
29-09.00
(9.07m)
+2.9
1
23
Martinez, Aireyonna
11
ThunderRidge
29-09.00
(9.07m)
+4.0
1
--
Hankins, Kiana
10
Morse
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oberle, Linda
11
Mira Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Savage, Jenny
10
ThunderRidge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Steward, Haelin
9
ThunderRidge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Tyler
11
Foothill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Hayley
10
Foothill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burton, Lushone
11
Sunrise Mountain
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montuori, Kianna
9
Shadow Ridge
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Buck, Rachel
9
Green Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Raymond, Rachael
9
Basic
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Kuhlman, Amber
9
Shadow Ridge
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Gubler, Josie
9
Green Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Kasama, Serena
9
Faith Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Insigne, Kathleen
-
Liberty
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Julifs, Madison
11
Shadow Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
Pagliero, Nicole
11
Silverado
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luke, Kaycee
10
Cimarron-Memoria
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Villa, Alicia
10
Del Sol
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
Bailey, Ryanne
10
Foothill
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Denkin, Sommer
10
Green Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Holmes, Ciara
10
Shadow Ridge
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
Winger, Ashley
10
Basic
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
Arroyo, Jackie
10
Shadow Ridge
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
Molin, Danielle
10
Faith Lutheran
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
Aldrich, Kayla
10
Del Sol
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Didinato, Gianna
10
Green Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Grove, Maddie
10
Faith Lutheran
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Isakson, Elisa
12
ThunderRidge
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Vogel, Renee
11
Faith Lutheran
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Lavoie, Kim
12
Green Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Henderson, Fallon
11
Basic
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
Palazzolo, Gabrielle
11
Liberty
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Caton, Irene
10
Sunrise Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Julifs, Madison
11
Shadow Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Melvin, Lindsey
12
Basic
NH
(--)
1
--
Montuori, Kianna
9
Shadow Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Arroyo, Jackie
10
Shadow Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Recinto, Christine
11
Faith Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamre, Rachel
12
Doherty
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Maria
11
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Appling, Amanda
12
Sunrise Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Fletcher, Whitney
12
ThunderRidge
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Justine
11
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#las-vegas
#track
#classic
#lvtc
More news
2011 Final Heat Sheets - Arcadia Invitational
53 shares:
Las Vegas Track Classic
,
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Basic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Henderson, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
7
2023
14
2022
14
2021
7
2019
17
2018
13
2017
5
2016
16
2015
62
17
2014
60
19
2013
55
27
2012
25
21
2011
36
12
2010
17
8
2009
29
7
2008
2
4
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#las-vegas
#track
#classic
#lvtc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!